Division II Schedules

Varsity Boys Track & Field


26 Feb 3:30 pm Marana, Rincon/University & Flowing Wells Flowing Wells High School
Freedom
26 Feb 3:30 pm Track Multi Lake Havasu High School
Invitational
26 Feb 4:00 pm Cienega, Desert View, Douglas & 1 more Sahuaro High School
Freedom
26 Feb 4:30 pm Pueblo Magnet & Cholla Cholla High Magnet School
Freedom
04 Mar 2:00 pm Cactus Shadows & Arcadia Arcadia High School
Freedom
04 Mar 2:00 pm Central, Maryvale, North & 1 more Camelback High School
Freedom
04 Mar 2:00 pm Liberty & Centennial Centennial High School
Freedom
04 Mar 2:00 pm La Joya Community, Tolleson Union & Sierra Linda Sierra Linda High School
Freedom
04 Mar 2:00 pm Casteel & Williams Field Williams Field High School
Freedom
04 Mar 3:00 pm Gilbert, Poston Butte & Mesquite Mesquite High School
Freedom
04 Mar 3:30 pm Higley, Seton Catholic Prep & Campo Verde Campo Verde High School
Freedom
04 Mar 3:30 pm Bradshaw Mountain, Mountain Ridge & Deer Valley Deer Valley High School
Freedom
04 Mar 3:30 pm Bourgade Catholic & Desert Mountain Desert Mountain High School
Freedom
04 Mar 3:30 pm North Canyon & Horizon Horizon High School
Freedom
04 Mar 3:30 pm Palo Verde Magnet, Sabino, Sahuarita & 1 more Nogales High School
Freedom
04 Mar 3:30 pm Coronado, Paradise Valley, Scottsdale Prep & 1 more Notre Dame Preparatory
Freedom
04 Mar 4:00 pm Buena, Cienega & Canyon Del Oro Canyon Del Oro High School
Freedom
04 Mar 4:00 pm Academy of Tucson, Flowing Wells, Salpointe Catholic & 1 more Empire High School
Freedom
04 Mar 4:00 pm Marana, Vista Grande & Mountain View Marana Mountain View (Marana) High School
Freedom
04 Mar 4:00 pm Buckeye Union, Odyssey Institute & Verrado Verrado High School
Freedom
04 Mar 4:00 pm Copper Canyon, Youngker & Willow Canyon Willow Canyon High School
Freedom
04 Mar 4:30 pm Catalina Foothills, Ironwood Ridge, Pueblo Magnet & 1 more Casa Grande Union High School
Freedom
10 Mar 4:00 pm Greenway, Washington & Independence Independence High School
Freedom
11 Mar 2:00 pm Maricopa, Mesquite & Casteel Casteel High School
Freedom
11 Mar 2:00 pm Boulder Creek & Centennial Centennial High School
Freedom
11 Mar 2:00 pm Arcadia & Paradise Valley Paradise Valley High School
Freedom
11 Mar 2:00 pm Bradshaw Mountain, Cactus & Raymond S. Kellis Raymond S. Kellis High School
Freedom
11 Mar 3:00 pm Notre Dame Prep, St. Mary's & Cactus Shadows Cactus Shadows High School
Freedom
11 Mar 3:00 pm Seton Catholic Prep, Tempe & McClintock McClintock High School
Freedom
11 Mar 3:30 pm Campo Verde & Gilbert Gilbert High School
Freedom
11 Mar 3:30 pm Marcos de Niza & Higley Higley High School
Freedom
11 Mar 3:30 pm Chaparral & North Canyon Chaparral High School
Freedom
11 Mar 3:30 pm Coolidge, Palo Verde Magnet, Walden Grove & 1 more Sahuaro High School
Freedom
11 Mar 4:00 pm Casa Grande & Cholla Cholla High Magnet School
Freedom
11 Mar 4:00 pm Sandra Day O'Connor, Sunrise Mountain & Ironwood Ironwood High School
Freedom
11 Mar 4:30 pm Canyon Del Oro, Ironwood Ridge, Salpointe Catholic & 1 more Mountain View (Marana) High School
Freedom
11 Mar 4:30 pm Flowing Wells, Pueblo Magnet & Nogales Nogales High School
Freedom
12 Mar 3:30 pm GUHSD District Relay Championships Apollo High School
Invitational
18 Mar 2:30 pm Carl Hayden, Copper Canyon, Westview & 1 more Agua Fria High School
Freedom
18 Mar 3:30 pm Barry Goldwater, Boulder Creek & Deer Valley Deer Valley High School
Freedom
18 Mar 3:30 pm Nogales, Rincon/University & Desert View Desert View High School
Freedom
18 Mar 3:30 pm Marana & Ironwood Ridge Ironwood Ridge High School
Freedom
18 Mar 3:30 pm Buena, Tucson & Mountain View Marana Mountain View (Marana) High School
Freedom
18 Mar 3:30 pm Cienega & Sunnyside Sunnyside High School
Freedom
25 Mar 2:00 pm Central, Cesar Chavez, Trevor G. Browne & 1 more Carl Hayden Community High School
Freedom
25 Mar 3:30 pm Catalina Foothills & Buena Buena High School
Freedom
25 Mar 3:30 pm Cienega & Nogales Nogales High School
Freedom
25 Mar 3:30 pm Pinnacle & North Canyon Pinnacle High School
Freedom
25 Mar 3:30 pm Casa Grande, Pueblo Magnet & Sahuaro Sahuaro High School
Freedom
25 Mar 4:00 pm Amphitheater, Ironwood Ridge & Canyon Del Oro Canyon Del Oro High School
Freedom