Division III Schedules

Varsity Girls Track & Field


26 Feb 3:30 pm Palo Verde Magnet, Sahuarita & Catalina Catalina Magnet High School
Freedom
26 Feb 4:00 pm Sabino, The Gregory School & Florence Florence High School
Freedom
26 Feb 4:00 pm Casa Grande, Coolidge & Vista Grande Vista Grande High School
Freedom
04 Mar 3:30 pm Apollo, Betty H. Fairfax, Sunnyslope & 1 more Cortez High School
Freedom
04 Mar 3:30 pm Glendale, Moon Valley & Greenway Greenway High School
Freedom
04 Mar 3:30 pm Maricopa, Tempe & Marcos de Niza Marcos de Niza High School
Freedom
04 Mar 3:30 pm Fountain Hills, St. Mary's & Saguaro Saguaro High School
Freedom
04 Mar 3:30 pm Agua Fria, Estrella Foothills, Paradise Honors & 1 more Wickenburg High School
Freedom
04 Mar 3:45 pm Independence, Washington & Thunderbird Thunderbird High School
Freedom
04 Mar 4:00 pm Sunrise Mountain & Cactus Cactus High School
Freedom
04 Mar 4:00 pm Amphitheater, Pusch Ridge & Catalina Catalina Magnet High School
Freedom
04 Mar 4:00 pm Cholla, Desert View & Douglas Douglas High School
Freedom
04 Mar 4:00 pm Sunnyside, The Gregory School & Walden Grove Walden Grove High School
Freedom
11 Mar 2:00 pm Desert Mountain, Pinnacle & Fountain Hills Fountain Hills High School
Freedom
11 Mar 3:30 pm Sierra Linda, Wickenburg & Buckeye Union Buckeye Union High School
Freedom
11 Mar 3:30 pm Glendale, Thunderbird & Cortez Cortez High School
Freedom
11 Mar 3:30 pm Canyon View, Desert Edge & Estrella Foothills Estrella Foothills High School
Freedom
11 Mar 3:30 pm Desert Mountain, Pinnacle & Fountain Hills Fountain Hills High School
Freedom
11 Mar 3:30 pm Apollo, Sunnyslope & Moon Valley Moon Valley High School
Freedom
11 Mar 4:00 pm Desert View, Vista Grande & Sabino Sabino High School
Freedom
11 Mar 4:00 pm Amphitheater, Catalina, The Gregory School & 1 more Sahuarita High School
Freedom
14 Mar 9:00 am Lancer Invitational Salpointe Catholic High School
Invitational
18 Mar 3:30 pm Apache Junction, Higley, Marcos de Niza & 1 more Combs High School
Freedom
18 Mar 4:00 pm Amphitheater & Sabino Sabino High School
Freedom
25 Mar 3:30 pm Academy of Tucson, Catalina, Cholla & 4 more Palo Verde High Magnet School
Freedom
25 Mar 4:00 pm Desert Christian, Douglas, Sahuarita & 1 more Walden Grove High School
Freedom
27 Mar 1:30 pm 2nd Annual Gopher CoEd Relays Florence High School
Invitational
01 Apr 2:00 pm Paradise Valley & Bourgade Catholic Bourgade Catholic High School
Freedom
01 Apr 3:30 pm Deer Valley & Peoria Peoria High School
Freedom
01 Apr 3:30 pm Marcos de Niza, Mesa & Seton Catholic Prep Seton Catholic High School
Freedom
01 Apr 3:30 pm Marcos de Niza, Mesa & Seton Catholic Prep Seton Catholic High School
Freedom
01 Apr 3:30 pm Buckeye Union, Westview & Youngker Youngker High School
Freedom
01 Apr 3:30 pm Buckeye Union, Westview & Youngker Youngker High School
Freedom
01 Apr 4:00 pm Liberty, Sunrise Mountain & Bradshaw Mountain Bradshaw Mountain High School
Freedom
01 Apr 4:00 pm Coolidge, Sahuarita & Florence Florence High School
Freedom
04 Apr 7:00 am Sentinel Invitational Seton Catholic High School
Invitational
07 Apr 3:30 pm Seton Catholic Prep & Poston Butte Poston Butte High School
Freedom
08 Apr 3:00 pm Kingman Academy, Lake Havasu, Laughlin (NV) & 5 more Kingman High School
Freedom
08 Apr 3:30 pm Agua Fria, Canyon View & Buckeye Union Buckeye Union High School
Freedom
08 Apr 3:30 pm Millennium, Sierra Linda & Estrella Foothills Estrella Foothills High School
Freedom
08 Apr 3:30 pm Douglas, The Gregory School & Palo Verde Magnet Palo Verde High Magnet School
Freedom
08 Apr 4:00 pm Apollo, Thunderbird & Cortez Cortez High School
Freedom
15 Apr 3:30 pm Desert Mountain & Fountain Hills Fountain Hills High School
Freedom
15 Apr 3:30 pm Bradshaw Mountain, Ironwood & Peoria Peoria High School
Freedom
15 Apr 3:30 pm Agua Fria, Shadow Ridge & Youngker Youngker High School
Freedom
15 Apr 3:30 pm Agua Fria, Shadow Ridge & Youngker Youngker High School
Freedom
15 Apr 3:45 pm Glendale, Greenway & Thunderbird Thunderbird High School
Freedom
15 Apr 4:00 pm Florence, Walden Grove & Amphitheater Amphitheater High School
Freedom
15 Apr 4:00 pm Catalina, Cholla & Douglas Douglas High School
Freedom
15 Apr 4:00 pm Sabino, Salpointe Catholic, The Gregory School & 1 more Rio Rico High School
Freedom