Division III Schedules

Varsity Girls Track & Field

27 contests

22 Feb 4:00 pm Palo Verde Magnet, Sahuarita & Empire Empire High School Freedom
22 Feb 4:00 pm Ironwood Ridge, Rio Rico & Salpointe Catholic Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom
01 Mar 2:00 pm North, Paradise Honors & Estrella Foothills Estrella Foothills High School Freedom
01 Mar 4:00 pm Amphitheater, Mica Mountain & Walden Grove Walden Grove High School Freedom
03 Mar 1:00 pm Chinle, Fredonia, Ganado & 7 more Monument Valley High School Freedom
08 Mar 4:00 pm Desert Christian, Marana, Nogales & 1 more Amphitheater High School Freedom
08 Mar 4:00 pm Catalina, Douglas, Salpointe Catholic & 1 more Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom
08 Mar 4:00 pm Rio Rico, Sahuarita, Santa Rita & 1 more Sabino High School Freedom
15 Mar 4:00 pm Amphitheater, Cholla, Santa Rita & 1 more Catalina Magnet High School Freedom
18 Mar 9:00 am Kingman, Kingman Academy, Lake Havasu & 4 more Mohave High School Freedom
22 Mar 4:00 pm Palo Verde Magnet, St. Augustine, The Gregory School & 1 more Empire High School Freedom
22 Mar 4:00 pm Desert Christian, Sahuarita, Sunnyside & 1 more Mica Mountain High School Freedom
22 Mar 4:00 pm Desert View, Nogales, Pusch Ridge & 1 more Rio Rico High School Freedom
29 Mar 4:00 pm Flowing Wells, Pueblo & Palo Verde Magnet Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom
29 Mar 4:00 pm Rincon/University, Walden Grove & Sahuarita Sahuarita High School Freedom
01 Apr 9:00 am Greenway Track Invitational Greenway High School Invitational
05 Apr 3:00 pm Kingman Academy, Lake Havasu, Lee Williams & 4 more Kingman High School Freedom
05 Apr 4:00 pm Mica Mountain, Walden Grove & Douglas Douglas High School Freedom
05 Apr 4:00 pm Mountain View Marana, Pusch Ridge, The Gregory School & 1 more Sabino High School Freedom
05 Apr 4:00 pm Nogales, Sahuaro, St. Augustine & 1 more Salpointe Catholic High School Freedom
12 Apr 4:00 pm Desert Christian, Douglas, Immaculate Heart & 1 more Catalina Magnet High School Freedom
12 Apr 4:00 pm Cienega, Empire & Mica Mountain Mica Mountain High School Freedom
14 Apr 12:00 pm Blue Ridge, Ganado, Page & 7 more Monument Valley High School Freedom
19 Apr 4:00 pm Catalina, Sahuaro & Mica Mountain Mica Mountain High School Freedom
19 Apr 4:00 pm Palo Verde Magnet, Pueblo & Sahuarita Sahuarita High School Freedom
19 Apr 4:00 pm Desert View, Immaculate Heart, Sabino & 1 more Walden Grove High School Freedom
26 Apr 12:00 pm Alchesay, Ganado, Tuba City & 2 more Monument Valley High School Freedom