Buckeye Union

Hawks

22 Nov

-

27 Nov

PXU Coyote Classic Cesar Chavez High School Hosted by Central Invitational

22 Nov

8:00 pm

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Invitational 79-83 L

23 Nov

3:30 pm

@
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
South Mountain High School Invitational 69-66 W Box

24 Nov

3:30 pm

@
Central
Bobcats
Central High School Invitational 66-55 W Box

27 Nov

2:30 pm

@
Carl Hayden
Falcons
Central High School Invitational 82-74 W Box

07 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom 64-52 W Box

09 Dec

7:00 pm

@
ALA - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 88-69 W Box

13 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Buckeye Union High School Freedom 80-41 W

15 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Dysart
Demons
Dysart High School Region 67-82 L

28 Dec

-

30 Dec

Epic Tourneys New Years Classic Higley High School Invitational

28 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
PHHacility Invitational 63-71 L Box

29 Dec

1:30 pm

vs
Agua Fria
Owls
PHHacility Invitational 83-60 W Box

29 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
PHHacility Invitational 70-46 W Box

30 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Mohave Accelerated
Patriots
PHHacility Invitational 84-38 W Box

04 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Mesquite
Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom 61-63 L Box

05 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Yuma
Criminals
Buckeye Union High School Region 105-54 W

07 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Region 62-76 L Box

11 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Buckeye Union High School Freedom 85-86 L

13 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Moon Valley
Rockets
Moon Valley High School Freedom 71-51 W

17 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Buckeye Union High School Region 67-55 W

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Buckeye Union High School Region 72-79 L OT Box

27 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Yuma
Criminals
Yuma High School Region 104-47 W Box

01 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Dysart
Demons
Buckeye Union High School Region 53-58 L Box

02 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Youngker
Roughriders
Youngker High School Region 72-60 W Box

04 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Region 62-55 W

07 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Buckeye Union High School Region 56-27 W

10 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Play-In 71-80 L