Arizona Lutheran

Coyotes

26 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 77-22 W Box

05 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Preparatory Academy Freedom 100-35 W Box

06 Dec

6:30 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Freedom 41-68 L Box

10 Dec

7:30 pm

@
St. John Paul II
Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Freedom 66-31 W Box
12 Dec 10:00 am Nackard Holiday Tournament Flagstaff High School Hosted by Flagstaff Invitational

12 Dec

11:30 am

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Flagstaff High School Invitational 50-60 L

12 Dec

8:30 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Invitational 51-70 L

13 Dec

11:30 am

vs
Green Valley (NV) (Henderson NV)
Flagstaff High School Invitational 44-64 L

13 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Flagstaff High School Invitational

20 Dec

6:30 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom
02 Jan 8:00 am Coyotes Basketball Invitational Arizona Lutheran Academy Hosted by Arizona Lutheran Invitational

02 Jan

8:00 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational

07 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom

10 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom

14 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Salvation Army KROC Center Region

15 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom

17 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Freedom

21 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Parker
Broncs
Parker High School Region

23 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region

28 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region

30 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom

31 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region

06 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom

07 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region

11 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Region

13 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy Region