Recommended Guidelines for Return to Activity

AIA's Executive Board has endorsed guidelines for the return to sport and activity for competition.

Arizona Lutheran

Coyotes

30 Nov

7:30 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Freedom 86-17 W Box

02 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 64-47 W Box

07 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Freedom 64-48 W Box

09 Dec

-

11 Dec

Pepsi Holiday Tournament Flagstaff High School Hosted by Flagstaff Invitational

09 Dec

2:30 pm

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Flagstaff High School Invitational 83-37 W Box

09 Dec

8:30 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Invitational 53-42 W Box

10 Dec

8:30 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Flagstaff High School Invitational 37-53 L Box

11 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
San Tan Charter
Roadrunners
Flagstaff High School Invitational 65-50 W Box

14 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 73-51 W Box

28 Dec

-

30 Dec

Coyotes Basketball Invitational Arizona Lutheran Academy Hosted by Arizona Lutheran Invitational

28 Dec

5:00 pm

vs
Ambassador Christian (CA)
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 96-26 W

29 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 48-22 W Box

29 Dec

8:00 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 75-48 W Box

30 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 64-65 L Box

06 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 41-37 W

08 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 60-45 W Box

11 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region 38-47 L

14 Jan

6:00 pm

@
St. John Paul II
Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Region 66-20 W Box

17 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
River Valley
Dust Devils
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region

21 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region

25 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region

27 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom

28 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy Region

01 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
St. John Paul II
Lions
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region

04 Feb

7:00 pm

@
River Valley
Dust Devils
River Valley High School Region

05 Feb

3:30 pm

@
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Kingman Academy High School Region

09 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom

11 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Salvation Army KROC Center Region