St. Johns

Redskins

03 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Mogollon
Mustangs
St. Johns High School Freedom 60-57 W Box

10 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
St. Johns High School Region 66-49 W Box

12 Dec

-

14 Dec

Round Valley Roundball Shootout Round Valley Dome Hosted by Round Valley Invitational

12 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
Round Valley Dome Invitational 61-24 W Box

12 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Round Valley Dome Invitational 49-44 W Box

13 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Round Valley Dome Invitational 44-78 L Box

13 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Round Valley Dome Invitational 54-44 W Box

14 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Pinon
Eagles
Round Valley Dome Invitational 70-46 W Box

14 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Round Valley Dome Invitational 53-43 W Box

17 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
St. Johns High School Region 64-71 L Box

19 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Joseph City High School Freedom 59-54 W Box

27 Dec

-

28 Dec

Copper Cities Tournament Globe High School Hosted by Globe Invitational

27 Dec

11:00 am

@
Miami
Vandals
Globe High School Invitational 42-50 L

27 Dec

3:30 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Globe High School Invitational

07 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley High School Region 42-24 W Box

10 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom 26-42 L Box

11 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
St. Johns High School Region 70-53 W Box

14 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Valley (Sanders)
Pirate
Valley High School (Sanders) Region 57-52 W Box

16 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Greyhills Academy
Knights
Greyhills Academy High School Region 66-44 W Box

18 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Pinon
Eagles
Pinon High School Region 64-35 W Box

21 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Hopi
Bruins
Hopi High School Region 40-21 W Box

25 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
St. Johns High School Region 68-41 W Box

27 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirate
St. Johns High School Region 56-62 L Box

30 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Alchesay High School Region 41-72 L Box

01 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Greyhills Academy
Knights
St. Johns High School Region 67-31 W Box

04 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
St. Johns High School Region 59-51 W Box

06 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
St. Johns High School Freedom 52-45 W Box

08 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Many Farms
Lobos
Many Farms High School Region 66-36 W Box

11 Feb

-

15 Feb

2A North Tournament Round Valley Dome Hosted by St. Johns Section Tournament

11 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
St. Johns High School Play-In 56-31 W

14 Feb

4:30 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirate
Round Valley Dome Play-In 52-57 L

15 Feb

3:30 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Round Valley Dome Play-In 63-50 W