St. Johns

Redskins

23 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Magdalena (Magdalena, NM)
St. Johns High School Freedom 36-72 L

02 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
St. Johns High School Freedom 14-51 L

07 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Hopi
Bruins
Hopi High School Region 44-50 L

09 Dec

-

11 Dec

Round Valley Roundball Shootout Tournament Round Valley Dome Hosted by Round Valley Invitational

09 Dec

9:00 am

@
Dishchii'bikoh
Wildcats
Round Valley Dome Invitational 30-39 L

09 Dec

1:30 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Round Valley Dome Invitational 23-64 L Box

10 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Silver (NM) (Silver City NM)
Round Valley Dome Invitational 20-78 L

11 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Round Valley Dome Invitational 57-44 W Box

11 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley Dome Invitational 30-37 L

17 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Globe
Tigers
Globe High School Freedom 28-58 L

28 Dec

-

30 Dec

Timber Mesa White Mountain Classic Blue Ridge High School Hosted by Blue Ridge Invitational

28 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Blue Ridge High School Invitational

28 Dec

6:30 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 40-63 L Box

04 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirate
St. Johns High School Region 47-62 L Box

11 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
St. Johns High School Region 51-40 W

13 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Ganado High School Region 47-30 W

15 Jan

4:30 pm

@
Many Farms
Lobos
Many Farms High School Region 68-29 W

17 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Ganado
Hornets
St. Johns High School Region 65-41 W

21 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 26-55 L

25 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Valley (Sanders)
Pirate
Valley High School (Sanders) Region 62-63 L Box

26 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Pinon
Eagles
Pinon High School Region 61-28 W Box

29 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
St. Johns High School Freedom 29-63 L

01 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley Dome Region 39-60 L

03 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
St. Johns High School Region 74-24 W

05 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
St. Johns High School Region 1-0 W by Forfeit

10 Feb

-

12 Feb

2A North Tournament Round Valley Dome Hosted by Ganado Section Tournament

10 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Ganado
Hornets
St. Johns High School Region 71-27 W

11 Feb

4:30 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Ganado High School Region 34-38 L

12 Feb

3:00 pm

@
Valley (Sanders)
Pirate
Ganado High School Region 48-35 W