Recommended Guidelines for Return to Activity

AIA's Executive Board has endorsed guidelines for the return to sport and activity for competition.

San Tan Charter

Roadrunners

23 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 54-51 W

03 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
San Tan Charter High School Freedom 79-39 W Box

07 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Pima
Roughriders
Pima High School Freedom 44-65 L

09 Dec

-

11 Dec

Pepsi Holiday Tournament Flagstaff High School Hosted by Flagstaff Invitational

09 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Flagstaff High School Invitational 56-36 W

10 Dec

11:30 am

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Flagstaff High School Invitational 51-73 L

10 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Coconino
Panthers
Flagstaff High School Invitational 31-66 L Box

11 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Flagstaff High School Invitational 50-65 L Box

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
San Tan Charter High School Freedom 49-70 L

27 Dec

-

30 Dec

Cactus Jam Sunnyslope High School Invitational

27 Dec

10:00 am

vs
Oregon City (OR)
Scottsdale Christian Academy Invitational 56-58 L

29 Dec

10:00 am

@
Stillwater (Kalispell, MT)
Scottsdale Christian Academy Invitational 50-42 W

03 Jan

7:00 pm

@
ALA - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 52-62 L

04 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Sequoia Charter
Stallions
San Tan Charter High School Region 93-53 W

06 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
San Tan Charter High School Region 40-63 L

11 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
San Tan Charter High School Region 71-25 W Box

13 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
San Tan Charter High School Freedom 47-59 L Box

14 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Region 64-39 W Box

17 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Region

21 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Sequoia Pathway
Pumas
San Tan Charter High School Region

24 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom

25 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Sequoia Charter
Stallions
Sequoia Charter Region

27 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Region

29 Jan

4:00 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
San Tan Charter High School Freedom

01 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region

03 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
San Tan Charter High School Freedom

04 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
San Tan Charter High School Region

07 Feb

-

11 Feb

2A Valley Tournament Horizon Honors High School Section Tournament