Holbrook

Roadrunners

25 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Holbrook High School Freedom 55-45 W Box

29 Nov

-

30 Nov

Ben Franklin/Gilbert Christian Thanksgiving Classic Gilbert Christian High School Hosted by Benjamin Franklin Invitational

29 Nov

1:45 pm

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 49-41 W

29 Nov

6:45 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 48-69 L

30 Nov

10:15 am

@
Tolleson Union
Wolverines
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 74-80 L Box

30 Nov

2:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 72-52 W Box

03 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Freedom 71-56 W

06 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Freedom 67-74 L OT Box

10 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Ganado High School Freedom 72-42 W

12 Dec

-

14 Dec

Round Valley Roundball Shootout Round Valley Dome Hosted by Round Valley Invitational

12 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Round Valley Dome Invitational 70-40 W Box

12 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Round Valley Dome Invitational 54-59 L Box

13 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Mogollon
Mustangs
Round Valley Dome Invitational

13 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Round Valley Dome Invitational 58-41 W Box

14 Dec

9:00 am

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley Dome Invitational 65-32 W Box

14 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Round Valley Dome Invitational 49-39 W Box

19 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Chino Valley
Cougars
Holbrook High School Freedom 55-50 W

20 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Holbrook High School Freedom 55-43 W

04 Jan

4:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Holbrook High School Freedom 48-51 L Box

08 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Holbrook High School Region 74-51 W

10 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Holbrook High School Region 60-23 W Box

14 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Region 67-40 W Box

17 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Holbrook High School Region 48-57 L

21 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Region 53-64 L OT

25 Jan

4:30 pm

@
Valley (Sanders)
Pirate
Valley High School (Sanders) Freedom

28 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Holbrook High School Region

01 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Freedom

04 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Region

07 Feb

7:30 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Holbrook High School Region

10 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region

13 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Mogollon High School Region