Greyhills Academy

Knights

03 Dec

7:00 pm

@
St. Michael
Cardinals
St. Michael High School Freedom 30-61 L

05 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Red Mesa
Redskins
Greyhills Academy High School Freedom 24-34 L

10 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley High School Region 42-45 L

11 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Tuba City
Warriors
Greyhills Academy High School Freedom 19-65 L
12 Dec 10:00 am Nackard Holiday Tournament Flagstaff High School Hosted by Flagstaff Invitational

12 Dec

11:30 am

@
Coconino
Panthers
Flagstaff High School Invitational 8-61 L

12 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Flagstaff High School Invitational 19-74 L

13 Dec

1:00 pm

@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Flagstaff High School Invitational 27-56 L Box

13 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Basis Flagstaff
Yeti
Flagstaff High School Invitational 22-40 L

14 Dec

8:00 am

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Invitational 28-66 L

17 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
Greyhills Academy High School Region
02 Jan 12:00 pm Chandler Prep New Years Classic Higley High School Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

07 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Greyhills Academy High School Region

08 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Tuba City
Warriors
Tuba City High School Freedom

11 Jan

4:30 pm

@
Valley (Sanders)
Pirate
Valley High School (Sanders) Region

14 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Many Farms
Lobos
Many Farms High School Region

16 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Greyhills Academy High School Region

18 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Greyhills Academy High School Region

21 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Greyhills Academy High School Region

25 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Alchesay High School Region

28 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
Greyhills Academy High School Region

30 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Pinon
Eagles
Pinon High School Region

01 Feb

7:30 pm

@
St. Johns
Redskins
St. Johns High School Region

04 Feb

7:30 pm

@
Hopi
Bruins
Hopi High School Region

08 Feb

4:30 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirate
Greyhills Academy High School Region
11 Feb 6:00 pm 2A North Tournament St. Johns High School Section Tournament