Scottsdale Christian

Eagles

26 Nov

-

27 Nov

Benjamin Franklin Thanksgiving Classic Gilbert Christian High School Hosted by Benjamin Franklin Invitational

26 Nov

11:30 am

@
ALA - Gilbert North
Eagles
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 58-30 W

26 Nov

2:30 pm

vs
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 72-44 W

27 Nov

11:30 am

@
Marana
Tigers
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 65-47 W

27 Nov

4:00 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 55-38 W

07 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom 54-38 W

09 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 59-38 W

13 Dec

5:30 pm

@
BASIS Phoenix
Firebirds
BASIS Phoenix Region 65-24 W

16 Dec

-

18 Dec

North Valley Shootout North Valley Christian Academy Hosted by North Valley Christian Invitational

16 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Central
Bobcats
North Valley Christian Academy Invitational 41-38 W

17 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
North Valley Christian Academy Invitational

18 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Sandra Day O'Connor
Eagles
North Valley Christian Academy Invitational 52-65 L

03 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Desert Heights Prep Academy
Coyotes
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 65-30 W

06 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 46-50 L

08 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Benson
Bobcats
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 54-38 W

13 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Tan Charter
Roadrunners
San Tan Charter High School Freedom 59-47 W Box

15 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom 55-33 W

17 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 54-41 W

21 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom 45-22 W

25 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Rancho Solano Preparatory School Freedom 34-33 W

28 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Scottsdale Christian Academy Region 51-23 W

31 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom 62-33 W

03 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Region 70-43 W

05 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Pima
Roughriders
Pima High School Freedom 42-53 L

07 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Region 44-38 W

11 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Region 72-65 W

18 Feb

4:30 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Findlay Toyota Center State 60-23 W

19 Feb

11:30 am

vs
San Tan Charter
Roadrunners
Findlay Toyota Center State 53-25 W

25 Feb

12:00 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Arizona Veteran's Memorial Coliseum State 43-37 W

26 Feb

2:00 pm

vs
Rancho Solano Prep
Mustangs
Arizona Veteran's Memorial Coliseum Championship 43-35 W