Centennial

Coyotes

22 Nov

-

26 Nov

Sunnyslope Hoopsgiving Basketball Tournament Sunnyslope High School Hosted by Sunnyslope Invitational

22 Nov

6:30 pm

@
Greenway
Demons
Deer Valley High School Invitational 88-30 W Box

23 Nov

6:30 pm

@
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Deer Valley High School Invitational 87-49 W

24 Nov

6:30 pm

vs
Apollo
Hawks
Sunnyslope High School Invitational 69-63 W

26 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Invitational 54-76 L

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Carl Hayden
Falcons
Centennial High School Freedom 77-62 W Box

02 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Campo Verde
Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom 70-52 W Box

07 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Millennium
Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom 54-48 W

08 Dec

-

11 Dec

Hoophall West Footprint Arena Hosted by Chaparral Ranked Invitational

09 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Highland
Hawks
Chaparral High School Ranked 50-54 L

10 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Centennial High School Freedom 60-31 W

27 Dec

-

30 Dec

Judy Dixon Boys Basketball Tournament Greenway High School Hosted by Greenway Invitational

27 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Dobson
Mustangs
Greenway High School Invitational 65-39 W Box

28 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Peoria
Panthers
Greenway High School Invitational 82-65 W

29 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Greenway
Demons
Greenway High School Invitational 56-22 W

30 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Greenway High School Invitational 63-52 W

04 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Horizon
Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom 68-61 W

07 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Casteel
Colts
Centennial High School Freedom 57-59 L

10 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Apollo
Hawks
Apollo High School Region 49-66 L

13 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Centennial High School Region 63-42 W

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Region 66-50 W

20 Jan

7:00 pm

@
North Canyon
Rattlers
North Canyon High School Freedom 58-44 W Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Apollo
Hawks
Centennial High School Region 66-57 W

27 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Region 65-18 W

28 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Region 76-48 W

31 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Centennial High School Region 75-30 W Box

02 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Ironwood
Eagles
Centennial High School Region 51-37 W

04 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Centennial High School Region 44-51 L

08 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Ironwood High School Region 51-35 W

16 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Ironwood
Eagles
Centennial High School State 65-57 W

19 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School State 59-45 W

24 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Buena High School State 77-66 W

01 Mar

8:00 pm

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Arizona Veteran's Memorial Coliseum Championship 46-39 W