Northwest Christian

Crusaders

02 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 56-25 W

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Northwest Christian High Freedom 70-38 W

05 Dec

-

07 Dec

Sedona Invitational Basketball Tourney for 1A to 4A teams. 16 Team tourney with team guaranteed 5 Games Sedona Red Rock Hosted by Sedona Red Rock Invitational

05 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Sedona Red Rock Invitational 56-54 W Box

06 Dec

10:30 am

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Sedona Red Rock Invitational 54-46 W

06 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Mingus Union
Marauders
Sedona Red Rock Invitational - T

07 Dec

1:30 pm

@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Sedona Red Rock Invitational 41-54 L Box

07 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Sedona Red Rock Invitational 36-72 L Box

12 Dec

6:30 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom 61-43 W Box

13 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Northwest Christian High Freedom 43-50 L

18 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 62-79 L Box

20 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Freedom 44-55 L Box

02 Jan

-

04 Jan

Coyotes Basketball Invitational Arizona Lutheran Academy Hosted by Arizona Lutheran Invitational

02 Jan

2:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 65-32 W Box

03 Jan

9:30 am

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 62-53 W Box

03 Jan

5:00 pm

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 52-68 L

04 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Coronado
Dons
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 54-55 L

07 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Kingman High School Region 83-62 W

09 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Northwest Christian High Region 72-51 W

11 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Northwest Christian High Freedom 61-52 W

14 Jan

4:00 pm

vs
River Valley
Dust Devils
Northwest Christian High Region 55-60 L

16 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Region 66-62 W Box

21 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Region 65-28 W

25 Jan

2:00 pm

@
Coronado
Dons
Coronado High School Freedom 59-56 W

28 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Kingman
Bulldogs
Northwest Christian High Region 83-44 W

30 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Kingman Academy High School Region 68-46 W

31 Jan

3:30 pm

@
River Valley
Dust Devils
River Valley High School Region 60-58 W

07 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Chino Valley
Cougars
Northwest Christian High Region 58-43 W

11 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Northwest Christian High Region 67-33 W

19 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Northwest Christian High State 53-49 W

22 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School State