Recommended Guidelines for Return to Activity

AIA's Executive Board has endorsed guidelines for the return to sport and activity for competition.

San Manuel Jr./Sr.

Miners

22 Nov

-

24 Nov

Boyd Baker Amphitheater High School Invitational

22 Nov

10:30 am

vs
Hayden
Lobos
Amphitheater High School Invitational 46-67 L

22 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Joseph City
Wildcats
Amphitheater High School Invitational 76-67 W Box

23 Nov

10:30 am

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Amphitheater High School Invitational 67-72 L Box

24 Nov

3:00 pm

@
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Amphitheater High School Invitational 48-35 W Box

30 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Freedom 72-19 W Box

02 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Freedom 92-96 L Box

07 Dec

7:00 pm

@
St. David
Tigers
St. David Freedom 61-74 L

09 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 70-39 W

10 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Freedom 51-54 L

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Freedom 73-31 W Box

17 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Cicero Prep
Centurions
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Freedom 76-78 L

04 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 58-45 W Box

07 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Lincoln Prep
Lightning
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Region 28-70 L

14 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Region 21-81 L Box

18 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Ray
Bearcats
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Region 35-67 L Box

21 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Cicero Prep
Centurions
Cicero Preparatory Academy Region 52-73 L

28 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Region 28-88 L

29 Jan

3:00 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
Hayden High School Region

31 Jan

5:15 pm

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom

01 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Region

03 Feb

-

05 Feb

1A East Tournament Ray High School Section Tournament