Gila Ridge

Hawks

26 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Dysart
Demons
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 66-69 L

03 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Yuma
Criminals
Yuma High School Region 69-32 W

05 Dec

-

07 Dec

Southwest Rotary Classic Kofa High School Invitational

05 Dec

8:30 pm

@
Antelope Union
Rams
Gila Ridge High School Invitational 76-23 W Box

06 Dec

11:30 am

vs
Shadow Ridge (NV) (Las Vegas NV)
Gila Ridge High School Invitational 67-75 L Box

06 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Pima
Roughriders
Gila Ridge High School Invitational 55-56 L

07 Dec

12:30 pm

@
Casa Grande
Cougars
Kofa High School Invitational 84-68 W

12 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Cibola
Raiders
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 71-83 L Box

13 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Youngker
Roughriders
Youngker High School Region 83-73 W

17 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Kofa
Kings
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 73-51 W

18 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Glendale
Cardinals
Glendale High School Freedom 95-47 W Box

20 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Washington
Rams
Washington High School Freedom 85-57 W

02 Jan

-

04 Jan

White Mountain Holiday Classic Blue Ridge High School Hosted by Blue Ridge Invitational

02 Jan

9:30 am

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 63-31 W

02 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 77-25 W Box

03 Jan

12:00 pm

@
San Luis
Sidewinders
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 94-32 W Box

03 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 78-65 W Box

04 Jan

10:30 am

@
Florence
Gophers
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 71-51 W

04 Jan

4:30 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 68-61 W Box

07 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Luis
Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom 74-44 W Box

14 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Lake Havasu
Knights
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 80-54 W

16 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Region 76-92 L

21 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom 68-65 W

23 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Gila Ridge High School Region 71-58 W

28 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Gila Ridge High School Region

29 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Luis
Sidewinders
Gila Ridge High School Freedom

04 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Region

06 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Yuma
Criminals
Gila Ridge High School Region

10 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Kofa
Kings
Kofa High School Freedom

11 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Estrella Foothills High School Region