Recommended Guidelines for Return to Activity

AIA's Executive Board has endorsed guidelines for the return to sport and activity for competition.

Scottsdale Prep

Spartans

23 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom 56-60 L OT Box

30 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 50-35 W Box

03 Dec

-

04 Dec

PCDS DESERT CLASSIC Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

03 Dec

9:45 am

@
Parker
Broncs
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 27-31 L Box

03 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Mohave Accelerated
Patriots
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 40-44 L

03 Dec

2:15 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 32-23 W Box

03 Dec

3:45 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 33-48 L Box

04 Dec

10:00 am

vs
Salome
Frogs
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 48-33 W Box

04 Dec

1:00 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 50-30 W Box

10 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Region 66-34 W Box

17 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 48-50 L

20 Dec

8:00 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Footprint Arena Freedom 53-71 L

28 Dec

-

30 Dec

Epic Tourneys New Years Classic Higley High School Invitational

28 Dec

1:30 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Invitational 46-43 W

29 Dec

1:30 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Invitational 54-42 W

29 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Lincoln Prep Invitational 31-56 L

30 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
Arete Preparatory Academy Invitational 44-30 W

04 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region 47-34 W

06 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 37-41 L

17 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Region 36-45 L

19 Jan

6:30 pm

vs
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region

21 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Region

24 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom

25 Jan

7:30 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region

28 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Region

01 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Desert Heights Prep Academy
Coyotes
Desert Heights Prep Academy Region

04 Feb

7:00 pm

@
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
North Pointe Preparatory Region

07 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Northland Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region

09 Feb

6:30 pm

vs
Desert Heights Prep Academy
Coyotes
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region

11 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region