Recommended Guidelines for Return to Activity

AIA's Executive Board has endorsed guidelines for the return to sport and activity for competition.

The Gregory School

Hawks

23 Nov

6:30 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
The Gregory School Freedom 66-29 W Box

30 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
The Gregory School Freedom 57-24 W Box

03 Dec

7:00 pm

@
San Tan Charter
Roadrunners
San Tan Charter High School Freedom 39-79 L Box

07 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
North Valley Christian
Lions
The Gregory School Freedom 65-67 L Box

10 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Bisbee
Pumas
The Gregory School Freedom 53-61 L Box

16 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Santa Rita
Eagles
Santa Rita High School Freedom 56-48 W Box

17 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Duncan
Wildkats
Duncan High School Freedom 39-46 L

20 Dec

-

22 Dec

Aztec Classic Christmas Invitational Pima Community College-West Campus Hosted by Mica Mountain Invitational

20 Dec

10:30 am

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational

28 Dec

-

30 Dec

Epic Tourneys New Years Classic Higley High School Invitational

28 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 58-48 W Box

29 Dec

10:30 am

@
Dishchii'bikoh
Wildcats
Higley High School Invitational 56-37 W

29 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Lincoln Prep Invitational 39-58 L Box

30 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Arete Preparatory Academy Invitational 30-44 L

07 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Freedom 58-32 W Box

11 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
The Gregory School Region 60-38 W Box

13 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Freedom 69-37 W Box

14 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Desert Christian High School Region 31-39 L

18 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 59-36 W Box

20 Jan

6:00 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom 66-50 W Box

21 Jan

5:00 pm

vs
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
The Gregory School Freedom 72-75 L Box

28 Jan

6:00 pm

@
St. David
Tigers
St. David Freedom 51-63 L

31 Jan

5:15 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
The Gregory School Freedom

01 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Immaculate Heart
Knights
The Gregory School Region

03 Feb

-

05 Feb

1A South & Tucson Tournament St. David Section Tournament