Recommended Guidelines for Return to Activity

AIA's Executive Board has endorsed guidelines for the return to sport and activity for competition.

Valley Lutheran

Flames

23 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 24-80 L

30 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Valley Lutheran High School Freedom 17-86 L Box

01 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
BASIS Phoenix
Firebirds
Valley Lutheran High School Freedom 58-65 L Box

03 Dec

-

04 Dec

PCDS DESERT CLASSIC Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

03 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Monte Vista Church Invitational 28-39 L Box

03 Dec

10:45 am

@
Salome
Frogs
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 34-48 L Box

03 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 4-49 L Box

03 Dec

6:30 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 28-38 L Box

04 Dec

9:00 am

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 24-41 L Box

04 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 21-54 L Box

07 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Valley Lutheran High School Freedom 30-59 L Box

08 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Valley Lutheran High School Freedom 28-71 L Box

10 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Valley Lutheran High School Region 34-66 L Box

28 Dec

-

30 Dec

Coyotes Basketball Invitational Arizona Lutheran Academy Hosted by Arizona Lutheran Invitational

28 Dec

2:30 pm

@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Invitational 27-59 L

29 Dec

12:30 pm

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Valley Lutheran High School Invitational 33-58 L Box

29 Dec

6:30 pm

@
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Valley Lutheran High School Invitational 42-81 L

30 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Ambassador Christian (CA)
Heritage Academy Laveen Invitational 42-59 L

06 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Desert Heights Prep Academy
Coyotes
Desert Heights Prep Academy Region 37-55 L Box

11 Jan

6:30 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Valley Lutheran High School Region 34-49 L Box

14 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Northland Prep
Spartans
Valley Lutheran High School Region 27-62 L Box

19 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Valley Lutheran High School Freedom

21 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Region

25 Jan

7:30 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region

28 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Valley Lutheran High School Region

29 Jan

5:00 pm

vs
Desert Heights Prep Academy
Coyotes
Valley Lutheran High School Region

01 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Region

04 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Region

07 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Valley Lutheran High School Region

10 Feb

7:00 pm

@
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
North Pointe Preparatory Region

11 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Madison Highland
Heat
Madison Highland Prep Freedom