Miami

Vandals

26 Nov

-

27 Nov

Benjamin Franklin Thanksgiving Classic Gilbert Christian High School Hosted by Benjamin Franklin Invitational

26 Nov

10:00 am

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 60-78 L Box

26 Nov

2:30 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 50-79 L Box

27 Nov

1:00 pm

vs
ALA - Gilbert North
Eagles
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 39-65 L

27 Nov

2:30 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 37-66 L Box

30 Nov

7:00 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom 73-85 L OT Box

02 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 64-62 W

07 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Dishchii'bikoh
Wildcats
Miami High School Freedom 66-35 W

13 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Globe
Tigers
Globe High School Freedom 46-59 L

17 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Miami High School Region 70-20 W

28 Dec

-

30 Dec

Epic Tourneys New Years Classic Higley High School Invitational

28 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Invitational 50-52 L Box

29 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Invitational 35-65 L

30 Dec

9:00 am

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 35-43 L

30 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Ray
Bearcats
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 46-62 L

28 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
Miami High School Freedom 30-74 L Box

04 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School Region 58-54 W

05 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Freedom 57-66 L

06 Jan

7:00 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region 69-43 W

10 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
Miami High School Freedom 55-69 L

11 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Miguel
Vipers
San Miguel High School Region 54-26 W Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
Miami High School Region 57-21 W

26 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom 49-77 L

28 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
Miami High School Region 69-36 W

02 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Santa Rita
Eagles
Santa Rita High School Region 71-48 W

07 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
Miami High School Region 71-42 W

09 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Region 77-45 W

11 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
Miami High School Region 58-52 W

16 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Valley (Sanders)
Pirate
Valley High School (Sanders) Play-In 69-42 W

18 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Pima
Roughriders
Bradshaw Mountain High School State 51-63 L