AZ College Prep

Knights

24 Nov

-

27 Nov

Panthers Hoops Classic Paradise Honors High School Hosted by Paradise Honors Invitational

26 Nov

10:00 am

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Paradise Honors Middle School Gym Invitational 41-70 L Box

26 Nov

2:30 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Paradise Honors Middle School Gym Invitational 64-56 W Box

27 Nov

10:30 am

vs
Flagstaff
Eagles
Paradise Honors Middle School Gym Invitational 41-51 L

27 Nov

4:30 pm

@
Cortez
Colts
Paradise Honors Middle School Gym Invitational 56-43 W

30 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
ALA - Ironwood
Warriors
Arizona College Prep Freedom 39-56 L Box

03 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom 66-45 W

07 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
Arizona College Prep Freedom 53-46 W

08 Dec

8:00 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Arizona College Prep Freedom 49-37 W

10 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Freedom 46-49 L Box

28 Dec

-

30 Dec

Timber Mesa White Mountain Classic Blue Ridge High School Hosted by Blue Ridge Invitational

28 Dec

12:30 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirate
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 61-41 W Box

28 Dec

3:30 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 49-35 W

05 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom 62-37 W

07 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
Arizona College Prep Freedom 55-46 W

08 Jan

6:00 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom 41-34 W

10 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
ALA - Gilbert North
Eagles
Arizona College Prep Region 52-57 L

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Region 34-43 L

20 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Eastmark
Firebirds
Eastmark High School Region 54-58 L

22 Jan

1:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Arizona College Prep Region 45-57 L Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Arizona College Prep Region 37-67 L Box

28 Jan

7:00 pm

@
ALA - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Region 42-50 L

31 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Region 50-71 L

04 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Arizona College Prep Region 45-49 L

08 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Eastmark
Firebirds
Arizona College Prep Region 54-56 L

11 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Region 43-84 L