Benjamin Franklin

Chargers

26 Nov

7:30 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 33-42 L Box

29 Nov

-

30 Nov

Ben Franklin/Gilbert Christian Thanksgiving Classic Gilbert Christian High School Hosted by Benjamin Franklin Invitational

29 Nov

11:15 am

vs
Poston Butte
Broncos
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 44-45 L Box

29 Nov

3:00 pm

@
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 53-60 L

30 Nov

9:00 am

@
Miami
Vandals
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 57-59 L

30 Nov

11:30 am

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 73-44 W

30 Nov

3:15 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 70-27 W

03 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 48-73 L

04 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom 38-70 L

10 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 49-63 L Box

12 Dec

7:00 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom 42-49 L

20 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom 63-51 W

02 Jan

-

04 Jan

Chandler Prep New Years Classic Higley High School Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

07 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
Benjamin Franklin High School Region 17-60 L Box

08 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom 46-34 W

10 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Region 57-59 L

14 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Region 44-52 L Box

17 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
Benjamin Franklin High School Region 59-37 W Box

21 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Benjamin Franklin High School Region 28-56 L Box

24 Jan

7:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 31-61 L Box

28 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
Benjamin Franklin High School Region 68-57 W

30 Jan

8:00 pm

vs
St. John Paul II
Lions
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom

31 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
Benjamin Franklin High School Region

04 Feb

7:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region

06 Feb

7:00 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Region

10 Feb

-

14 Feb

3A Central Tournament American Leadership Academy - QC Section Tournament