Mohave Accelerated

Patriots

29 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom 67-46 W

03 Dec

-

04 Dec

PCDS DESERT CLASSIC Bourgade Catholic High School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

03 Dec

10:30 am

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 51-17 W

03 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 44-40 W

03 Dec

1:30 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 42-38 W

03 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Bourgade Catholic High School Invitational 40-44 L

04 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 42-53 L

04 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Invitational 54-41 W

06 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Antelope Union
Rams
Antelope Union High School Region 76-32 W Box

08 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Mohave
Thunderbirds
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom 62-50 W

09 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom 92-34 W

14 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Williams
Vikings
Williams High School Freedom 62-56 W Box

16 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
River Valley
Dust Devils
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom 56-48 W

18 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
El Capitan
Eagles
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom 74-58 W

28 Dec

-

30 Dec

Epic Tourneys New Years Classic Higley High School Invitational

28 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Combs
Coyotes
PHHacility Invitational 71-71 T

29 Dec

3:00 pm

@
North Canyon
Rattlers
PHHacility Invitational 31-60 L

29 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
PHHacility Invitational 56-53 W

30 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
PHHacility Invitational 48-53 L

30 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Buckeye Union
Hawks
PHHacility Invitational 38-84 L Box

07 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Salome
Frogs
Salome High School Region 54-36 W

08 Jan

3:30 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom 63-38 W

12 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Mountainside
Wolves
Mountainside High School Region 85-26 W

13 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
North Phoenix Preparatory
Gladiators
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Region 61-50 W Box

18 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Bagdad
Sultans
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Region 90-7 W

24 Jan

4:30 pm

@
San Pasqual
Warriors
San Pasqual High School Region 67-35 W Box

26 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Madison Highland
Heat
Madison Highland Prep Freedom 72-47 W Box

27 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Madison Highland
Heat
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom 76-60 W Box

28 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Region 66-23 W

01 Feb

6:00 pm

@
PDSD
Roadrunners
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf Region 80-25 W Box

02 Feb

5:00 pm

vs
North Valley Christian
Lions
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Region 81-55 W

04 Feb

-

05 Feb

1A West Tournament Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Section Tournament

04 Feb

5:00 pm

vs
Salome
Frogs
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Region 58-30 W

05 Feb

5:00 pm

vs
North Valley Christian
Lions
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Region 62-51 W

08 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Play-In 68-54 W

11 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center State 55-47 W

18 Feb

1:30 pm

vs
Mogollon
Mustangs
Findlay Toyota Center State 56-53 W

19 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Findlay Toyota Center Championship 67-51 W