Recommended Guidelines for Return to Activity

AIA's Executive Board has endorsed guidelines for the return to sport and activity for competition.

Odyssey Institute

Minotaurs

30 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom 30-68 L

07 Dec

7:00 pm

@
ALA - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 19-64 L

10 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom 38-48 L

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Wickenburg
Wranglers
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom 33-43 L Box

16 Dec

7:00 pm

@
ALA - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 40-67 L Box

28 Dec

-

30 Dec

Coyotes Basketball Invitational Arizona Lutheran Academy Hosted by Arizona Lutheran Invitational

28 Dec

9:30 am

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 56-62 L

29 Dec

12:30 pm

@
St. John Paul II
Lions
Heritage Academy Laveen Invitational 37-36 W Box

29 Dec

8:00 pm

@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Heritage Academy Laveen Invitational 35-41 L Box

30 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Heritage Academy Laveen Invitational 42-22 W

04 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 36-88 L

07 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Region 44-67 L

10 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom 44-63 L

14 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Region 47-56 L Box

18 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Region 49-65 L

26 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 67-65 W

28 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Region

31 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom

02 Feb

8:30 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Footprint Arena Freedom

04 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Region

08 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Parker
Broncs
Parker High School Region

09 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Kingman High School Region

11 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Kingman
Bulldogs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Region