Anthem Prep

Eagles

26 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Salome
Frogs
Anthem Preparatory Academy Freedom 48-41 W

03 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom 39-42 L

05 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom 42-71 L Box

06 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
North Valley Christian
Lions
Anthem Preparatory Academy Freedom 34-77 L Box

10 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Mayer
Wildcats
Mayer High School Freedom 48-43 W

12 Dec

5:00 pm

@
North Phoenix Preparatory
Gladiators
North Phoenix Preparatory Freedom 65-61 W OT

17 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
BASIS Phoenix
Firebirds
Anthem Preparatory Academy Freedom 48-38 W

19 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Anthem Preparatory Academy Freedom 53-39 W

20 Dec

North Valley Shootout North Valley Christian Academy Hosted by North Valley Christian Invitational

20 Dec

1:00 pm

@
Cactus
Cobras
North Valley Christian Academy Invitational 19-80 L Box

20 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
North Valley Christian Academy Invitational 30-68 L Box

21 Dec

1:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
North Valley Christian Academy Invitational 43-58 L

21 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
North Valley Christian Academy Invitational 42-46 L Box

02 Jan

-

04 Jan

Chandler Prep New Years Classic Higley High School Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

08 Jan

7:00 pm

@
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
North Pointe Preparatory Freedom 46-40 W

09 Jan

7:00 pm

@
PDSD
Roadrunners
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf Freedom 55-51 W

10 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Williams
Vikings
Anthem Preparatory Academy Freedom 44-39 W Box

14 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Bagdad
Sultan
Anthem Preparatory Academy Region 44-12 W

17 Jan

7:00 pm

@
North Valley Christian
Lions
North Valley Christian Academy Region 43-84 L Box

21 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Salome
Frogs
Salome High School Region 40-35 W

23 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
PDSD
Roadrunners
Anthem Preparatory Academy Region 74-24 W

27 Jan

8:00 pm

@
St. John Paul II
Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Freedom 55-33 W

28 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Mohave Accelerated
Patriots
Anthem Preparatory Academy Region

04 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
San Pasqual
Warriors
Anthem Preparatory Academy Region