Recommended Guidelines for Return to Activity

AIA's Executive Board has endorsed guidelines for the return to sport and activity for competition.

Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert

Spartans

30 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 41-59 L Box

03 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 62-30 W Box

06 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom 72-62 W

09 Dec

-

11 Dec

Round Valley Roundball Shootout Tournament Round Valley Dome Hosted by Round Valley Invitational

09 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Round Valley Dome Invitational 27-50 L

09 Dec

7:30 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Round Valley Dome Invitational 34-64 L Box

10 Dec

10:30 am

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Round Valley Dome Invitational 59-70 L

10 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Round Valley Dome Invitational 47-54 L

15 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Sequoia Charter
Stallions
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 62-60 W

16 Dec

6:30 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Freedom 83-25 W Box

28 Dec

-

30 Dec

Epic Tourneys New Years Classic Higley High School Invitational

28 Dec

1:30 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Invitational 43-46 L

29 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Miami
Vandals
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Invitational 65-35 W

30 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Invitational 50-54 L

30 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Williams
Vikings
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Invitational 71-48 W Box

04 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Lincoln Prep
Lightning
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 60-42 W Box

07 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Cicero Prep
Centurions
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 54-39 W

08 Jan

3:30 pm

@
Mohave Accelerated
Patriots
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Freedom 38-63 L

11 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Prep Gymnasium Freedom 44-67 L

14 Jan

7:00 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Region 81-21 W Box

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Lincoln Prep
Lightning
Lincoln Preparatory Academy Region 55-47 W

20 Jan

6:00 pm

@
North Phoenix Preparatory
Gladiators
North Phoenix Preparatory Freedom 49-46 W Box

24 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 51-71 L

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Hayden
Lobos
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 82-69 W Box

26 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 65-67 L

28 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 68-44 W

01 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Cicero Prep
Centurions
Cicero Preparatory Academy Region

03 Feb

-

05 Feb

1A East Tournament Ray High School Section Tournament

03 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Ray High School Region