American Leadership Academy - Ironwood

Warriors

26 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 21-50 L Box

03 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 24-62 L

06 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 48-9 W

10 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 44-27 W

12 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Coronado
Dons
Coronado High School Freedom 68-38 W Box

17 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Salvation Army KROC Center Freedom 63-36 W

18 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 58-17 W

20 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom 59-51 W

27 Dec

-

28 Dec

Yvonne Johnson Memorial Tournament Camp Verde High School Hosted by Camp Verde Invitational

27 Dec

11:00 am

vs
Ash Fork / Seligman
Spartans
Camp Verde Middle School Invitational 49-17 W

27 Dec

5:00 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Invitational 53-72 L

28 Dec

12:00 pm

@
Williams
Vikings
Camp Verde Middle School Invitational 57-71 L Box

28 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Camp Verde Middle School Invitational 61-43 W

02 Jan

-

04 Jan

Chandler Prep New Years Classic Higley High School Hosted by Benjamin Franklin Invitational

08 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region 59-34 W

09 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region 48-39 W Box

14 Jan

5:30 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Region 55-61 L Box

17 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Region

21 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region

24 Jan

5:30 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Region

28 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Region

31 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region

04 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Region

07 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Region