Recommended Guidelines for Return to Activity

AIA's Executive Board has endorsed guidelines for the return to sport and activity for competition.

Eastmark

Firebirds

22 Nov

-

27 Nov

Welcome to Our Backyard Girls Tournament Queen Creek High School Hosted by Queen Creek Invitational

22 Nov

4:00 pm

@
Arcadia
Titans
Queen Creek High School Invitational 27-48 L

23 Nov

6:30 pm

@
Gilbert
Tigers
Queen Creek High School Invitational 28-52 L Box

24 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Dobson
Mustangs
Queen Creek High School Invitational 24-46 L Box

24 Nov

8:15 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Queen Creek High School Invitational 42-21 W

26 Nov

10:00 am

@
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Invitational 37-46 L Box

26 Nov

1:45 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Queen Creek High School Invitational 45-60 L

30 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
Eastmark High School Freedom 63-39 W Box

03 Dec

5:30 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom 51-16 W

07 Dec

5:30 pm

@
ALA - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 67-49 W

13 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
Eastmark High School Freedom 56-23 W

15 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Chino Valley
Cougars
Eastmark High School Freedom 48-30 W

28 Dec

-

30 Dec

Coyotes Basketball Invitational Arizona Lutheran Academy Hosted by Arizona Lutheran Invitational

28 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
Heritage Academy Laveen Invitational 58-15 W

29 Dec

11:00 am

@
Show Low
Cougars
Northwest Christian High Invitational 28-45 L

29 Dec

3:30 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
Northwest Christian High Invitational 35-39 L Box

30 Dec

9:00 am

@
ALA - Ironwood
Warriors
Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational 57-39 W Box

04 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 41-38 W Box

07 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Eastmark High School Freedom 38-52 L Box

10 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Region 33-40 L Box

14 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Eastmark High School Region 54-14 W

18 Jan

4:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Region 42-22 W

20 Jan

7:00 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona College Prep Region 55-47 W

25 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
ALA - Gilbert North
Eagles
Eastmark High School Region

27 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Eastmark High School Freedom

31 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Region

02 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Eastmark High School Region

04 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Eastmark High School Region

08 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
Eastmark High School Region

11 Feb

7:00 pm

@
ALA - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Region