Ironwood Ridge

Nighthawks

25 Nov

-

26 Nov

Basha Girls Hoops Thanksgiving Tournament Basha High School Hosted by Basha Invitational

25 Nov

1:00 pm

@
Higley
Knights
Basha High School Invitational 56-31 W Box

25 Nov

4:00 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Basha High School Invitational 41-53 L Box

26 Nov

11:30 am

vs
Casa Grande
Cougars
Basha High School Invitational 51-35 W

26 Nov

2:30 pm

@
Cibola
Raiders
Basha High School Invitational 41-42 L

03 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 39-48 L Box

05 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 70-49 W Box

06 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 60-63 L Box

10 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Cholla
Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 28-38 L Box

12 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Freedom 59-41 W Box

16 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom 26-70 L Box

26 Dec

-

28 Dec

Lady Titan Winter Hoops Classic Arcadia High School Hosted by Arcadia Invitational

26 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Saguaro
Sabercats
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 36-28 W Box

27 Dec

9:00 am

@
North
Mustangs
Arcadia High School Invitational 38-45 L Box

27 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Wasilla (AK)
Arcadia High School Invitational 34-59 L

28 Dec

11:30 am

vs
Mesa
Jackrabbits
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 34-49 L Box

28 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Horizon
Huskies
Arcadia High School Invitational 46-53 L Box

07 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Ironwood
Eagles
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 40-36 W Box

10 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Nogales
Apaches
Nogales High School Region 44-48 L Box

14 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Buena
Colts
Ironwood Ridge High School Region 44-61 L Box

16 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Ironwood Ridge High School Region 53-50 W Box

18 Jan

5:00 pm

vs
Gilbert
Tigers
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 44-59 L Box

21 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Marana High School Region 43-39 W Box

23 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Cienega High School Region 45-49 L Box

28 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Ironwood Ridge High School Region

30 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Ironwood Ridge High School Region

04 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Region

07 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Buena High School Region

11 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Ironwood Ridge High School Region