Catalina

Trojans

25 Nov

-

27 Nov

Boyd Baker Tournament Amphitheater High School Hosted by Amphitheater Invitational

25 Nov

9:00 am

@
Benson
Bobcats
Amphitheater High School Invitational 24-63 L Box

25 Nov

5:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Desert Christian High School Invitational 15-50 L Box

26 Nov

10:30 am

vs
San Simon
Longhorns
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 36-46 L

03 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 12-69 L Box

05 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Freedom 11-58 L Box

16 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 17-74 L Box

17 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom 22-50 L Box

19 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 21-72 L Box

20 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 14-71 L

02 Jan

-

03 Jan

Tombstone Girls Basketball Invite Tombstone High School Hosted by Tombstone Invitational

02 Jan

10:05 am

vs
Bisbee
Pumas
Tombstone High School Invitational 11-89 L

02 Jan

1:05 pm

@
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Tombstone High School Invitational 17-39 L

02 Jan

4:10 pm

@
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Invitational 7-23 L

02 Jan

7:15 pm

vs
Poston Butte
Broncos
Tombstone High School Invitational 8-63 L

03 Jan

2:00 pm

vs
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Tombstone High School Invitational 35-12 W Box

07 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom 18-55 L

09 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Catalina Magnet High School Region 18-55 L Box

17 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Catalina Magnet High School Region 8-52 L

20 Jan

12:30 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
McKale Memorial Center - U of A Freedom

21 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Region

24 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Catalina Magnet High School Region

28 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Region

31 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Region

04 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Safford High School Region

07 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Catalina Magnet High School Region

11 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Region

14 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Catalina Magnet High School Region