Window Rock

Fighting Scouts

26 Nov

6:00 pm

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Freedom 65-31 W Box

30 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Miyamura (NM)
Miyamura (NM) Freedom 44-52 L

03 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Freedom 55-53 W Box

05 Dec

6:30 pm

@
Valley (Sanders)
Pirate
Valley High School (Sanders) Freedom 63-50 W Box

10 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Wingate (NM)
Window Rock High School Freedom 64-19 W Box

12 Dec

-

14 Dec

Sedona Invitational Basketball Tourney for 1A to 4A teams. 16 Team tourney with teams guaranteed 5 Games Sedona Red Rock Hosted by Sedona Red Rock Invitational

13 Dec

10:30 am

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Invitational 47-38 W

13 Dec

1:30 pm

@
Cicero Prep
Centurions
Sedona Red Rock Invitational 81-16 W

13 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Sedona Red Rock Invitational

14 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Sedona Red Rock Invitational 46-35 W

14 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Sedona Red Rock Invitational 32-37 L Box

19 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Hopi
Bruins
Hopi High School Freedom 67-44 W Box

20 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom 43-34 W Box

28 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Freedom 55-43 W Box

02 Jan

-

04 Jan

Chandler Prep New Years Classic Higley High School Hosted by Benjamin Franklin Invitational

11 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Tuba City
Warriors
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Region 43-37 W Box

14 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Ganado
Hornets
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Region 51-59 L Box

17 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Region 47-69 L Box

24 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Region 54-53 W Box

25 Jan

3:00 pm

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Window Rock High School Region 42-44 L Box

28 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Ganado
Hornets
Ganado High School Region 52-50 W Box

31 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Window Rock High School Region 46-36 W Box

01 Feb

2:30 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Region 38-59 L Box

07 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Window Rock High School Region 55-44 W Box

08 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Tuba City
Warriors
Tuba City High School Region 42-62 L Box

13 Feb

3A North Tournament Chinle High School Hosted by Monument Valley Section Tournament

13 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Chinle
Wildcats
Chinle High School Play-In 36-49 L

21 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
TBD
Window Rock High School State