Parker

Broncs

03 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Kingman
Bulldogs
Parker High School Freedom 63-25 W

05 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Parker High School Freedom 40-49 L Box

06 Dec

-

07 Dec

Desert Classic Valley Christian High School Hosted by Phoenix Country Day Invitational

06 Dec

10:00 am

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Invitational 10-39 L

06 Dec

11:30 am

@
Anthem Prep
Eagles
Valley Lutheran High School Invitational 37-20 W Box

06 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Valley Lutheran High School Invitational 33-26 W

07 Dec

12:00 pm

@
St. Johns
Redskins
Valley Lutheran High School Invitational 19-32 L

07 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Valley Lutheran High School Invitational 24-18 W Box

10 Dec

5:30 pm

@
River Valley
Dust Devils
River Valley High School Freedom 51-19 W

12 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Yuma Catholic
Shamrocks
Parker High School Freedom 38-57 L Box

16 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Needles (CA)
Parker High School Freedom 55-42 W

20 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Freedom 48-9 W

27 Dec

-

28 Dec

Yvonne Johnson Memorial Tournament Camp Verde High School Hosted by Camp Verde Invitational

27 Dec

2:00 pm

@
Williams
Vikings
Camp Verde High School Invitational 38-63 L Box

27 Dec

5:00 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Camp Verde Middle School Invitational 45-49 L Box

28 Dec

9:00 am

@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Camp Verde Community Center Invitational 36-22 W Box

28 Dec

1:30 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Camp Verde High School Invitational 49-47 W Box

09 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Parker High School Region 82-32 W

10 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Parker High School Freedom 69-14 W

13 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Kingman Academy High School Freedom 47-37 W

17 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Region 50-26 W

21 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Parker High School Region 35-30 W

24 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy Region 51-26 W

25 Jan

4:00 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 29-36 L

28 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Salvation Army KROC Center Region

30 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Needles (CA)
Needles (CA) High School Freedom

05 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Parker High School Region

07 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region

11 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Parker High School Region