Many Farms

Lobos

26 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Freedom 31-65 L Box

04 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Rock Point
Cougars
Rock Point High School Freedom 27-55 L

10 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Many Farms High School Region 26-64 L

12 Dec

-

14 Dec

Choice Wireless Classic Chinle High School Hosted by Chinle Invitational

12 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Chinle High School Invitational 47-46 W Box

13 Dec

10:30 am

@
Rock Point
Cougars
Chinle High School Invitational 41-64 L

13 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Chinle High School Invitational 30-49 L Box

17 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Hopi
Bruins
Hopi High School Region 43-47 L

19 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Page
Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom 20-53 L Box

02 Jan

-

04 Jan

Chandler Prep New Years Classic Higley High School Hosted by Benjamin Franklin Invitational

07 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
Many Farms High School Region 47-57 L

08 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Many Farms High School Freedom 33-75 L

11 Jan

6:00 pm

@
St. Johns
Redskins
St. Johns High School Region 29-49 L

14 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Greyhills Academy
Knights
Many Farms High School Region 64-47 W

16 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirate
Many Farms High School Region 43-55 L

18 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
Many Farms High School Region 42-36 W

21 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Alchesay High School Region 44-60 L

23 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Ganado
Hornets
Many Farms High School Freedom 39-69 L Box

25 Jan

12:00 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley High School Region 35-47 L

28 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Greyhills Academy
Knights
Greyhills Academy High School Region

30 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
Many Farms High School Region

01 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Valley (Sanders)
Pirate
Valley High School (Sanders) Region

04 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Pinon
Eagles
Pinon High School Region

08 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Many Farms High School Region

12 Feb

-

15 Feb

2A North Tournament St. Johns High School Section Tournament