Bisbee

Pumas

25 Nov 8:00 am Boyd Baker Tournament Amphitheater High School Hosted by Amphitheater Invitational

25 Nov

12:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Amphitheater High School Invitational 51-7 W

26 Nov

12:00 pm

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Amphitheater High School Invitational 59-16 W

26 Nov

3:00 pm

vs
Duncan
Wildkats
Amphitheater High School Invitational 60-17 W

27 Nov

3:00 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Amphitheater High School Invitational 58-20 W

27 Nov

6:00 pm

@
St. David
Tigers
Amphitheater High School Invitational 42-37 W

03 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Bisbee High School Region 60-55 W

05 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Region 47-28 W

10 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Thatcher
Eagles
Thatcher High School Region

12 Dec

5:30 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom

13 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Benson
Bobcats
Benson High School Region

18 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Freedom

19 Dec

5:30 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom Cancelled

20 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Bisbee High School Region
02 Jan 9:00 am Tombstone Girls Basketball Invite Tombstone High School Hosted by Tombstone Invitational

02 Jan

10:05 am

@
Catalina
Trojans
Tombstone High School Invitational

02 Jan

2:10 pm

vs
Vista Grande
Spartans
Tombstone High School Invitational

02 Jan

5:15 pm

@
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Tombstone High School Invitational

03 Jan

10:10 am

vs
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Tombstone High School Invitational

07 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Bisbee High School Region

16 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Santa Rita
Eagles
Santa Rita High School Freedom

17 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Thatcher
Eagles
Bisbee High School Region

21 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Benson
Bobcats
Bisbee High School Region

22 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Bisbee High School Freedom

24 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Pima
Roughriders
Pima High School Region

31 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Region

01 Feb

3:00 pm

@
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Region

04 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Bisbee High School Region

06 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
Bisbee High School Freedom