Desert Christian

Eagles

25 Nov 8:00 am Boyd Baker Tournament Amphitheater High School Hosted by Amphitheater Invitational

25 Nov

5:00 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Desert Christian High School Invitational 50-15 W Box

26 Nov

12:00 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 40-32 W Box

26 Nov

3:00 pm

@
San Simon
Longhorns
St. Augustine Catholic High School Invitational 48-14 W

27 Nov

1:30 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
Amphitheater High School Invitational 29-50 L Box

03 Dec

5:30 pm

@
San Carlos
Braves
San Carlos High School Region 24-76 L Box

06 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
Desert Christian High School Region

10 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Santa Rita
Eagles
Desert Christian High School Region

13 Dec

5:30 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Region

17 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Miami
Vandals
Desert Christian High School Region

20 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Baboquivari
Warriors
Desert Christian High School Freedom
27 Dec 8:00 am Holiday Shoot Out Flowing Wells High School Hosted by Flowing Wells Invitational

27 Dec

10:30 am

@
Georgetown (TX)
Flowing Wells High School Invitational

07 Jan

5:30 pm

@
San Miguel
Vipers
San Miguel High School Region

09 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Desert Christian High School Freedom

10 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
Desert Christian High School Region

14 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Globe
Tigers
Globe High School Region

17 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Santa Rita
Eagles
Santa Rita High School Region

21 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Desert Christian High School Region

24 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Miami
Vandals
Miami High School Region

28 Jan

5:30 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Region

30 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Benson
Bobcats
Benson High School Freedom

31 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
Desert Christian High School Region

01 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Freedom

08 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
Desert Christian High School Region