Ironwood

Eagles

25 Nov

-

30 Nov

Feast or Famine Thanksgiving Tournament Moon Valley High School Hosted by Moon Valley Invitational

25 Nov

4:00 pm

vs
Peoria
Panthers
Moon Valley High School Invitational 31-45 L

26 Nov

4:00 pm

@
Apollo
Hawks
Moon Valley High School Invitational 59-54 W

27 Nov

6:15 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Moon Valley High School Invitational 41-56 L Box

29 Nov

11:05 am

@
Westview
Knights
Moon Valley High School Invitational 34-66 L Box

02 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Cactus
Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom 33-52 L

04 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Independence
Patriots
Independence High School Freedom 40-46 L

06 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
McClintock
Chargers
Ironwood High School Freedom 48-40 W Box

10 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Casteel
Colts
Ironwood High School Freedom 20-46 L Box

12 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom 52-23 W

13 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Sierra Linda
Bulldogs
Ironwood High School Freedom 28-43 L

17 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Ironwood High School Freedom 52-42 W

26 Dec

-

28 Dec

Lady Titan Winter Hoops Classic Arcadia High School Hosted by Arcadia Invitational

26 Dec

9:00 am

@
Dobson
Mustangs
Arcadia High School Invitational 23-51 L Box

26 Dec

12:45 pm

@
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 47-53 L Box

27 Dec

2:00 pm

vs
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 49-53 L OT Box

27 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
Saguaro
Sabercats
Arcadia Auxiliary Gym Invitational 18-58 L

28 Dec

10:15 am

vs
Coconino
Panthers
Arcadia High School Invitational 37-41 L Box

07 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 36-40 L Box

10 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Ironwood High School Region 19-59 L Box

14 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Centennial
Coyotes
Centennial High School Region 36-34 W Box

17 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Ironwood High School Region 35-30 W

21 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Apollo
Hawks
Apollo High School Region 45-53 L

24 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Ironwood High School Region

28 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Sunrise Mountain
Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Region

31 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Centennial
Coyotes
Ironwood High School Region

04 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Region

07 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Apollo
Hawks
Ironwood High School Region

11 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Region