Northland Prep

Spartans

26 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Williams
Vikings
Northland Preparatory Academy Freedom 22-52 L Box

05 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom 23-58 L Box

09 Dec

5:30 pm

@
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
North Pointe Preparatory Region 30-23 W Box

12 Dec

-

14 Dec

Sedona Invitational Basketball Tourney for 1A to 4A teams. 16 Team tourney with teams guaranteed 5 Games Sedona Red Rock Hosted by Sedona Red Rock Invitational

13 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Cicero Prep
Centurions
Sedona Red Rock Invitational 34-21 W

13 Dec

1:30 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Sedona Red Rock Invitational 13-40 L Box

13 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Kingman
Bulldogs
Sedona Red Rock Invitational

14 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Chino Valley
Cougars
Sedona Red Rock Invitational 30-28 W

14 Dec

1:30 pm

vs
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Sedona Red Rock Invitational 29-37 L

12 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Northland Preparatory Academy Region 21-39 L

14 Dec

1:00 pm

@
Chino Valley
Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom Cancelled

20 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Joseph City
Wildcats
Joseph City High School Freedom 31-43 L

02 Jan

1:00 pm

vs
Chino Valley
Cougars
Northland Preparatory Academy Freedom 17-36 L

07 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Northland Preparatory Academy Region 10-66 L Box

14 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Northland Preparatory Academy Region 33-31 W

17 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Northland Preparatory Academy Region 22-59 L

18 Jan

3:30 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Region 18-71 L

21 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Northland Preparatory Academy Region 50-14 W

23 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Region Cancelled

25 Jan

1:30 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Region 24-54 L

28 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Valley Lutheran High School Region 9-58 L Box

30 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Joseph City
Wildcats
Northland Preparatory Academy Freedom 25-31 L

01 Feb

3:30 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region 32-35 L

04 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Camp Verde
Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region 9-62 L

07 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Northland Preparatory Academy Region 9-60 L