Estrella Foothills

Wolves

25 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Tempe
Buffaloes
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 52-35 W Box

26 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Prescott
Badgers
Prescott High School Freedom 55-39 W Box

29 Nov

-

30 Nov

Cobre Valley Classic Basketball Tournament Lee Kornegay Jr High Hosted by Miami Invitational

29 Nov

11:20 am

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Miami High School Invitational 34-25 W Box

29 Nov

5:10 pm

vs
Combs
Coyotes
Miami High School Invitational 40-29 W Box

29 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Miami High School Invitational 36-23 W Box

30 Nov

12:30 pm

vs
San Luis
Sidewinders
Miami High School Invitational 41-13 W Box

30 Nov

3:00 pm

vs
Combs
Coyotes
Miami High School Invitational 47-21 W Box

30 Nov

6:30 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Miami High School Invitational 49-43 W Box

05 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom 15-59 L Box

06 Dec

-

07 Dec

RVHS Girls Basketball Shootout River Valley High School Hosted by River Valley Invitational

06 Dec

11:00 am

@
Mohave
Thunderbirds
River Valley High School Invitational 38-26 W Box

06 Dec

1:00 pm

@
Kingman Academy
Tigers
River Valley High School Invitational 32-11 W Box

06 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Laughlin (NV)
River Valley High School Invitational 43-6 W Box

06 Dec

5:00 pm

vs
River Valley
Dust Devils
River Valley High School Invitational 60-18 W Box

10 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Mesquite
Wildcats
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 54-50 W Box

17 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Canyon View
Jaguars
Estrella Foothills High School Region 44-30 W Box

19 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Dysart
Demons
Dysart High School Freedom 47-39 W Box

07 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Combs
Coyotes
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 58-39 W Box

09 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Poston Butte
Broncos
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 45-41 W

16 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Deer Valley
Skyhawks
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom 12-74 L

17 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Yuma
Criminals
Yuma High School Region 69-17 W Box

21 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Estrella Foothills High School Region 36-56 L Box

23 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Estrella Foothills High School Region 47-28 W

27 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Youngker
Roughriders
Youngker High School Region

28 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Yuma
Criminals
Estrella Foothills High School Region

30 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Estrella Foothills High School Region

04 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Flagstaff
Eagles
Estrella Foothills High School Freedom

06 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Region

10 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Freedom

11 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Region