Immaculate Heart

Knights

29 Nov 9:00 am Cobre Valley Classic Basketball Tournament Lee Kornegay Jr High Hosted by Miami Invitational

29 Nov

10:10 am

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Miami High School Invitational 7-51 L

29 Nov

3:50 pm

vs
Miami
Vandals
Lee Kornegay Jr High Invitational 16-23 L

29 Nov

7:20 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Lee Kornegay Jr High Invitational 21-42 L Box

30 Nov

10:15 am

@
San Luis
Sidewinders
Lee Kornegay Jr High Invitational 19-42 L

04 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 17-26 L

12 Dec

5:30 pm

@
St. David
Tigers
St. David Region

13 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Hayden
Lobos
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom

16 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom
02 Jan 9:00 am Tombstone Girls Basketball Invite Tombstone High School Hosted by Tombstone Invitational

02 Jan

9:00 am

@
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Invitational

02 Jan

1:05 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Tombstone High School Invitational

02 Jan

5:15 pm

vs
Bisbee
Pumas
Tombstone High School Invitational

03 Jan

11:10 am

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Tombstone High School Invitational

07 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Immaculate Heart High School Region

09 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
Lourdes Catholic School Region

11 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
Immaculate Heart High School Region

14 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Baboquivari
Warriors
Baboquivari Main Gym Region

15 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Duncan
Wildkats
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom

16 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
ASDB
Sentinels
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom Cancelled

17 Jan

5:30 pm

@
San Simon
Longhorns
San Simon High School Region

21 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Academy of Tucson
Lynx
Immaculate Heart High School Region

23 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
Hayden High School Freedom

25 Jan

2:00 pm

vs
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom

27 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Tohono O'Odham
Eagles
Immaculate Heart High School Region

28 Jan

5:30 pm

@
ASDB
Sentinels
Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Region Cancelled

30 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Immaculate Heart High School Region

01 Feb

3:30 pm

@
Duncan
Wildkats
Duncan High School Freedom
07 Feb 12:00 pm 1A South Tournament Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Hosted by ASDB Section Tournament