Sahuarita

Mustangs

02 Dec

-

09 Dec

Brandon Bean Soccer Tournament Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Hosted by Salpointe Catholic Invitational

02 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Invitational 0-7 L Box

04 Dec

12:00 pm

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 3-1 W

05 Dec

9:00 am

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 8-0 W

05 Dec

4:30 pm

vs
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 0-6 L Box

11 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Freedom 11-0 W

12 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Safford High School Region 2-1 W Box

13 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Sahuarita High School Region 5-3 W OT

17 Dec

-

21 Dec

Fourth Annual TUSD Boys Soccer Invitational Catalina Magnet High School Invitational

17 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Vista Grande
Spartans
Catalina Magnet High School Invitational 7-1 W

19 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Invitational 3-1 W

20 Dec

4:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Catalina Magnet High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

21 Dec

1:00 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 1-0 W

07 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Empire High School Freedom 2-1 W Box

10 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Sahuarita High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

13 Jan

6:00 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom 6-2 W Box

14 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Sahuarita High School Region 3-0 W

16 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Region 2-1 W OT

21 Jan

5:00 pm

vs
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Sahuarita High School Freedom 0-2 L

23 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Sahuarita High School Region 0-1 L OT

28 Jan

6:00 pm

@
San Miguel
Vipers
Kino Sports Complex Region 4-2 W Box

29 Jan

3:30 pm

@
The Gregory School
Hawks
The Gregory School Region Cancelled

30 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
Sahuarita High School Region Cancelled