Douglas

Bulldogs

25 Nov

-

30 Nov

Amphi Panther Soccer Tournament Amphitheater High School Hosted by Amphitheater Invitational

26 Nov

1:00 pm

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Amphitheater High School Invitational 2-0 W

27 Nov

4:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Amphitheater High School Invitational 6-0 W

29 Nov

4:00 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Amphitheater High School Invitational

30 Nov

9:30 am

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Amphitheater High School Invitational 0-2 L

30 Nov

2:30 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Amphitheater High School Invitational 4-0 W

30 Nov

5:00 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Amphitheater High School Invitational

10 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Buena High School Freedom 3-2 W

17 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Douglas High School Freedom 3-1 W

19 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Nogales
Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom 2-3 L

30 Dec

-

04 Jan

Palo Verde Invitational Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational

30 Dec

2:30 pm

vs
Casa Grande
Cougars
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 5-2 W

02 Jan

2:30 pm

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 5-0 W

03 Jan

2:30 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 1-0 W by Forfeit

04 Jan

2:30 pm

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 0-2 L

14 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Douglas High School Freedom 4-0 W

15 Jan

5:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Douglas High School Freedom 1-0 W

21 Jan

5:00 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Region

23 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Region

25 Jan

2:00 pm

@
Casa Grande
Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Freedom

28 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Douglas High School Region

30 Jan

5:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Region

03 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Douglas High School Freedom

04 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Douglas High School Region

06 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Cienega High School Freedom