Walden Grove

Red Wolves

28 Feb

-

29 Feb

Valley Christian Softball Invitational Valley Christian High School Hosted by Valley Christian Invitational

28 Feb

2:00 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Valley Christian High School Invitational

28 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Northwest Christian
Crusaders
Valley Christian High School Invitational

29 Feb

12:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Invitational

03 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Buena High School Freedom

06 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Freedom

10 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Walden Grove High School Freedom

12 Mar

-

14 Mar

Grace Lee Haught Memorial Softball Invitational Rumsey Park Hosted by Payson Invitational

12 Mar

10:00 am

vs
Dobson
Mustangs
Rumsey Park Invitational

12 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Rumsey Park Invitational

13 Mar

10:00 am

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Rumsey Park Invitational

24 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Walden Grove High School Freedom

25 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Casa Grande
Cougars
Casa Grande Union High School Freedom

28 Mar

2:00 pm

vs
Vista Grande
Spartans
Walden Grove High School Freedom

31 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Rio Rico High School Region

02 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Region

03 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Walden Grove High School Region

06 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Walden Grove High School Region

07 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Walden Grove High School Region

09 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Region

14 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Walden Grove High School Region

16 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Empire High School Freedom

17 Apr

5:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Region

21 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Region

23 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Walden Grove High School Region

27 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom