Amphitheater

Panthers

02 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Amphitheater High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

03 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 0-3 L 28-30, 24-26, 22-25 Box

08 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Buena
Colts
Amphitheater High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

10 Mar

5:00 pm

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

11 Mar

-

12 Mar

TUSD1 Boys Volleyball Invitational Tucson High Magnet School Hosted by Tucson Invitational

11 Mar

12:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Tucson High Magnet School Invitational 0-2 L 15-25, 18-25 Box

11 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Tucson High Magnet School Invitational 0-2 L 14-25, 13-25 Box

11 Mar

3:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Tucson High Magnet School Invitational 0-2 L 16-25, 19-25 Box

12 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Pueblo
Warriors
Tucson High Magnet School Invitational 1-2 L 27-29, 25-20, 10-15

12 Mar

12:00 pm

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Tucson High Magnet School Invitational 2-0 W 25-13, 25-21

22 Mar

5:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Freedom 3-2 W Box

24 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Amphitheater High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

28 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Amphitheater High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

29 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Cienega High School Freedom 0-3 L 2-25, 9-25, 8-25 Box

31 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Amphitheater High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

05 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Amphitheater High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

08 Apr

5:00 pm

@
Cholla
Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 3-0 W Box

11 Apr

5:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

12 Apr

5:00 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-20, 25-15, 25-17 Box

14 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
Amphitheater High School Region 3-1 W Box

19 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
Amphitheater High School Region 3-0 W Box

21 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Region 1-3 L Box

25 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
Amphitheater High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

26 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Pueblo
Warriors
Amphitheater High School Region 3-1 W Box

28 Apr

5:00 pm

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Amphitheater High School Freedom 3-0 W