Show Low

Cougars

03 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Pima
Roughriders
Pima High School Freedom 3-2 W 13-25, 25-19, 12-25, 25-17, 15-12 Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
Show Low High School Freedom 3-0 W
06 Sep 2:00 pm Coconino Volleyball Tournament Coconino High School Hosted by Coconino Invitational

06 Sep

3:30 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Coconino High School Invitational 2-1 W

06 Sep

4:30 pm

@
Northland Prep
Spartans
Coconino High School Invitational 2-0 W

06 Sep

7:30 pm

@
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Coconino High School Invitational 2-1 W

06 Sep

7:30 pm

@
Tuba City
Warriors
Coconino High School Invitational 1-2 L

07 Sep

10:30 am

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Coconino High School Invitational 0-2 L

07 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Tuba City
Warriors
Coconino High School Invitational 0-1 L

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

12 Sep

5:00 pm

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Show Low High School Freedom 3-0 W

17 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Tuba City
Warriors
Tuba City High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Hayden
Lobos
Show Low High School Freedom 3-0 W
20 Sep 9:00 am Payson Volleyball Invitational Payson High School Hosted by Payson Invitational

24 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Show Low High School Region 3-0 W Box

25 Sep

6:00 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-22, 25-11, 25-13 Box

01 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Show Low High School Region 3-0 W Box

03 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Region 0-3 L Box

08 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Payson
Longhorns
Payson High School Region 2-3 L Box

10 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Region 0-3 L Box
18 Oct 9:00 am Gopher Get Down Florence High School Hosted by Florence Invitational

18 Oct

10:00 am

@
Coolidge
Bears
Florence High School Invitational

18 Oct

11:00 am

vs
Arizona Lutheran
Coyotes
Florence High School Invitational

18 Oct

11:50 am

vs
Coolidge
Bears
Florence High School Invitational

18 Oct

12:40 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Florence High School Invitational

22 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region

24 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Show Low High School Region

28 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Winslow
Bulldogs
Winslow High School Region

29 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
Show Low High School Region

31 Oct

6:30 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Region