Arizona Lutheran

Coyotes

03 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Phoenix Christian
Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 3-2 W 26-24, 21-25, 10-25, 25-18, 16-14 Box

05 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Lutheran
Flames
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 0-3 L 21-25, 20-25, 20-25 Box
06 Sep 8:00 am 2019 Southwest Challenge Youngker High School Hosted by Youngker Invitational

11 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
St. Augustine
Wolves
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 3-0 W 25-22, 25-21, 25-22 Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Prep
Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 0-3 L 16-25, 11-25, 18-25 Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 2-3 L Box

18 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
North Pointe Prep
Falcons
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 3-0 W 25-15, 25-3, 25-11 Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Freedom 3-1 W Box
20 Sep 2:00 pm Wolves Classic Estrella Foothills High School Hosted by Estrella Foothills Invitational

24 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Phoenix Country Day
Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 1-3 L 20-25, 25-21, 13-25, 23-25 Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region 3-0 W Box

02 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region 1-3 L 26-24, 17-25, 17-25, 10-25 Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
NFL YET College Preparatory Freedom 3-0 W Box

08 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Parker
Broncs
Parker High School Region 0-3 L 12-25, 22-25, 25-27 Box

10 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region 3-0 W Box

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Region 3-0 W 25-22, 25-16, 25-18 Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Heritage Academy Laveen
Heroes
Salvation Army KROC Center Region 3-0 W 25-5, 25-21, 25-22 Box
18 Oct 9:00 am Gopher Get Down Florence High School Hosted by Florence Invitational

18 Oct

9:00 am

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Florence High School Invitational 0-2 L 22-25, 21-25 Box

18 Oct

11:00 am

@
Show Low
Cougars
Florence High School Invitational 1-2 L 24-26, 25-19, 12-15 Box

18 Oct

1:30 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Florence High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-13, 25-7 Box

18 Oct

3:15 pm

vs
Payson
Longhorns
Florence High School Invitational 0-2 L 13-25, 22-25 Box

18 Oct

4:45 pm

@
Casa Grande
Cougars
Florence High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-23, 25-12 Box

19 Oct

8:00 am

vs
Combs
Coyotes
Florence High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-23, 25-20 Box

19 Oct

10:15 am

vs
Coolidge
Bears
Florence High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-14, 25-21 Box

19 Oct

12:15 pm

vs
Combs
Coyotes
Florence High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-13, 25-15 Box

19 Oct

2:15 pm

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Florence High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-11, 25-21 Box

19 Oct

4:15 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Florence High School Invitational 2-1 W 16-25, 25-19, 20-18 Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Arizona Lutheran Academy Region

28 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
BASIS Phoenix
Firebirds
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom

31 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy Region