Canyon View

Jaguars

03 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Region 1-3 L Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Canyon View High School Freedom 3-0 W Box
06 Sep 8:00 am 2019 Southwest Challenge Youngker High School Hosted by Youngker Invitational

09 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Agua Fria
Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom 1-3 L Box

11 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Independence
Patriots
Independence High School Freedom 0-3 L Box
13 Sep 10:00 am White Tank Invitational Valley Vista High School Invitational

13 Sep

11:00 am

@
Peoria
Panthers
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

13 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Valley Vista
Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

13 Sep

2:00 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

14 Sep

9:00 am

@
Willow Canyon
Wildcats
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-25, 23-16

14 Sep

11:00 am

@
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Valley Vista High School Invitational 1-2 L 23-25, 25-23, 9-15

14 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
St. Mary's
Knights
Valley Vista High School Invitational 0-2 L 8-25, 7-25

14 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Westview
Knights
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-1 W 25-20, 24-26, 15-9

14 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Gila Ridge
Hawks
Valley Vista High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-15, 25-18

16 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
North Valley Christian
Lions
Canyon View High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

18 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
NFL Yet HS and JH
Eagles
Canyon View High School Freedom 3-0 W Box
20 Sep 2:00 pm Wolves Classic Estrella Foothills High School Hosted by Estrella Foothills Invitational

23 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Youngker
Roughriders
Youngker High School Region 0-3 L Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Canyon View High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

25 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Canyon View High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Canyon View High School Freedom 2-3 L 23-25, 12-25, 25-19, 25-20, 7-15 Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Estrella Foothills
Wolves
Canyon View High School Region 0-3 L Box

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Scottsdale Christian
Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 0-3 L Box

21 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Yuma
Criminals
Yuma High School Region 3-0 W 25-23, 25-7, 25-21

23 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom 0-3 L 22-25, 11-25, 4-25 Box

24 Oct

5:00 pm

@
St. John Paul II
Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-17, 25-18, 25-9 Box

28 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
St. John Paul II
Lions
Canyon View High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom 1-3 L