American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North

Eagles

05 Sep

6:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - QC
Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 2-3 L Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Region 3-0 W 25-20, 25-9, 25-17 Box

14 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Tuba City
Warriors
Tuba City High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 3-0 W 25-7, 25-12, 25-18 Box

18 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 3-1 W 25-12, 25-23, 25-27, 25-7 Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom 0-3 L Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 1-3 L 21-25, 22-25, 25-10, 23-25 Box

30 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Region 3-0 W 25-22, 27-25, 25-17 Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Region 0-3 L 19-25, 18-25, 16-25 Box
04 Oct 2:00 pm "SpikeTown Volleyball Tourney American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Hosted by American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Invitational

04 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 0-2 L 18-25, 10-25 Box

04 Oct

8:00 pm

vs
Higley
Knights
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 2-0 W 25-18, 25-15 Box

05 Oct

9:00 am

@
Pima
Roughriders
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 2-0 W 25-21, 25-16 Box

05 Oct

1:00 pm

@
Blue Ridge
Yellowjackets
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 2-0 W 25-17, 25-18 Box

05 Oct

3:00 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Invitational 1-2 L 11-25, 25-18, 13-15 Box

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Region 3-0 W 25-22, 25-22, 25-15 Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona College Prep Region 0-3 L 23-25, 16-25, 16-25 Box

21 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Coronado
Dons
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Region

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
St. John Paul II
Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Freedom

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Region

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Coronado
Dons
Coronado High School Region

30 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Fountain Hills
Falcons
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Region