St. Johns

Redskins

03 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Many Farms
Lobos
Many Farms High School Region 3-1 W 25-15, 24-26, 25-13, 25-14

05 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Hopi
Bruins
St. Johns High School Region 3-0 W Box

10 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

12 Sep

6:30 pm

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Mogollon High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

14 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Pinon
Eagles
St. Johns High School Region 3-2 W Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Pinon
Eagles
Pinon High School Region 1-3 L 25-17, 27-29, 25-27, 23-25 Box
20 Sep 10:30 am Snowflake Volleyball Invitational Snowflake High School Hosted by Snowflake Invitational

20 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Snowflake
Lobos
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

20 Sep

2:15 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

20 Sep

3:45 pm

@
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-0 W

21 Sep

9:30 am

@
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

21 Sep

10:15 am

@
Pima
Roughriders
Snowflake High School Invitational 2-1 W Box

21 Sep

1:00 pm

vs
Thatcher
Eagles
Snowflake High School Invitational 0-2 L

24 Sep

6:30 pm

vs
Snowflake
Lobos
St. Johns High School Freedom 0-3 L Box
27 Sep 9:00 am 2019 7th Annual Kayenta Township MV Mustang Volleyball Tournament Monument Valley High School Hosted by Monument Valley Invitational

27 Sep

9:35 am

vs
Page
Sand Devils
Monument Valley High School Invitational

27 Sep

10:15 am

@
Tuba City
Warriors
Monument Valley High School Invitational

27 Sep

11:35 am

vs
Monument Valley
Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Invitational

27 Sep

1:00 pm

@
St. Michael
Cardinals
Monument Valley High School Invitational

27 Sep

1:40 pm

vs
Chinle
Wildcats
Monument Valley High School Invitational

01 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Round Valley
Elks
Round Valley High School Region 2-3 L Box

03 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Many Farms
Lobos
St. Johns High School Region 3-0 W
04 Oct 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invite Inspire Courts Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

08 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Alchesay
Falcons
St. Johns High School Region 3-0 W Box

10 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Greyhills Academy
Knights
Greyhills Academy High School Region 3-0 W 25-14, 25-22, 25-18 Box

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Valley (Sanders)
Pirate
Valley High School (Sanders) Region 3-0 W Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Hopi
Bruins
Hopi High School Region 3-0 W 26-24, 25-23, 25-6

19 Oct

1:00 pm

vs
Greyhills Academy
Knights
St. Johns High School Region 3-0 W Box

22 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirate
St. Johns High School Region 3-0 W

24 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Alchesay
Falcons
Alchesay High School Region 3-0 W 25-9, 25-22, 25-21

29 Oct

6:30 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
St. Johns High School Region 0-3 L Box
31 Oct 6:00 pm 2A North Region Championship Tournament St. Johns High School Section Tournament

31 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Valley (Sanders)
Pirate
St. Johns High School Play-In 3-0 W 25-21, 25-16, 25-14

02 Nov

9:00 am

@
Round Valley
Elks
St. Johns High School Play-In 3-0 W 25-14, 25-17, 26-24

02 Nov

4:00 pm

@
Pinon
Eagles
St. Johns High School Play-In 3-0 W 25-19, 25-15, 25-16

05 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Chandler Prep
Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Play-In 1-3 L 22-25, 10-25, 25-22, 13-25