Poston Butte

Broncos

03 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Dysart
Demons
Poston Butte High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Mesquite
Wildcats
Mesquite High School Region 0-3 L Box
06 Sep 8:00 am 2019 Southwest Challenge Youngker High School Hosted by Youngker Invitational

09 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Youngker
Roughriders
Poston Butte High School Freedom 0-3 L Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Thunderbird High School Freedom 2-3 L Box

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Poston Butte High School Freedom 3-2 W Box

17 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Combs
Coyotes
Poston Butte High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

18 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Arcadia
Titans
Poston Butte High School Region 2-3 L Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Casa Grande
Cougars
Poston Butte High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

24 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Vista Grande High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-21, 25-14, 25-12 Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Poston Butte High School Region 0-3 L 8-25, 16-25, 23-25 Box

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Region 0-3 L Box
04 Oct 8:00 am Chandler Prep Volleyball Invite Inspire Courts Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

15 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Arcadia
Titans
Arcadia High School Region 0-3 L Box

16 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Saguaro
Sabercats
Poston Butte High School Region 3-0 W Box

17 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Seton Catholic Prep
Sentinels
Seton Catholic High School Region 0-3 L 20-25, 9-25, 16-25 Box
18 Oct 9:00 am Gopher Get Down Florence High School Hosted by Florence Invitational

18 Oct

9:00 am

@
Combs
Coyotes
Florence High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-15, 25-20

18 Oct

11:00 am

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Florence High School Invitational 1-2 L 25-18, 20-25, 10-15 Box

18 Oct

1:30 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
Florence High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-12, 25-13 Box

18 Oct

2:30 pm

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Florence High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-16, 26-24 Box

18 Oct

4:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Florence High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-19, 25-19 Box

19 Oct

8:00 am

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Florence High School Invitational 0-2 L 18-25, 13-25 Box

19 Oct

9:15 am

vs
St. David
Tigers
Florence High School Invitational 0-2 L 21-25, 22-25 Box

19 Oct

11:15 am

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Florence High School Invitational 2-0 W 25-21, 25-20 Box

19 Oct

1:15 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Florence High School Invitational 2-1 W 18-25, 29-27, 15-11 Box

19 Oct

2:15 pm

@
St. David
Tigers
Florence High School Invitational 0-2 L 13-25, 24-26

22 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Marcos de Niza
Padres
Poston Butte High School Region 0-3 L Box

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Mesquite
Wildcats
Poston Butte High School Region 0-3 L Box

29 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Saguaro
Sabercats
Saguaro High School Region 3-0 W Box

31 Oct

5:30 pm

@
St. Mary's
Knights
St. Mary's High School Play-In 2-3 L 0-1, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0, 0-1