Recommended Guidelines for Return to Activity

AIA's Executive Board has endorsed guidelines for the return to sport and activity for competition.

Eastmark

Firebirds

31 Aug

6:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Eastmark High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-9, 25-11, 25-8 Box

02 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Florence
Gophers
Florence High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

07 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
Eastmark High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

09 Sep

6:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Ironwood
Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom 3-0 W 25-21, 25-12, 25-15 Box

10 Sep

-

11 Sep

San Tan Roadrunner Volleyball Invite Arete Preparatory Academy Hosted by San Tan Charter Invitational

10 Sep

4:00 pm

@
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Eastmark High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

10 Sep

6:00 pm

@
North Phoenix Preparatory
Gladiators
Eastmark High School Invitational 2-0 W Box

10 Sep

8:00 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Eastmark High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

11 Sep

10:00 am

vs
Chandler Prep
Titans
San Tan Charter High School Invitational 1-2 L

11 Sep

12:00 pm

vs
Round Valley
Elks
San Tan Charter High School Invitational 2-1 W

14 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Show Low
Cougars
Eastmark High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

20 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Odyssey Institute
Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom 3-1 W 21-25, 25-19, 25-12, 25-17 Box

23 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Eastmark High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

24 Sep

-

25 Sep

Epic Tourneys Volleyball Invite ASU-Student Fitness Center Hosted by Chandler Prep Invitational

27 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
AZ College Prep
Knights
Eastmark High School Region

28 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Region

30 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Eastmark High School Region

11 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Fountain Hills
Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Freedom

12 Oct

6:00 pm

@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Region

14 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Eastmark High School Region

19 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Benjamin Franklin
Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Region

21 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Eastmark High School Region

25 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Valley Christian High School Region

26 Oct

6:00 pm

@
AZ College Prep
Knights
Arizona College Prep Region

28 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
Eagles
Eastmark High School Region