Tombstone

Yellow Jackets

03 Sep

6:00 pm

@
San Miguel
Vipers
San Miguel High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-19, 25-18, 26-24 Box

04 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Tombstone High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-12, 25-15, 25-12 Box

09 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Tombstone High School Freedom 3-2 W

12 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Thatcher
Eagles
Tombstone High School Region 0-3 L Qw-25, 13-25, 16-25
13 Sep 11:00 am Flowing Wells Invitational Flowing Wells High School Hosted by Flowing Wells Invitational

16 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-18, 25-18, 25-16 Box

19 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Thatcher
Eagles
Thatcher High School Region 0-3 L
21 Sep 9:00 am 2nd Annual Bulldog Volleyball Invitational Douglas High School Invitational

21 Sep

9:00 am

@
Bisbee
Pumas
Douglas High School Invitational

21 Sep

10:00 am

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Douglas High School Invitational

21 Sep

10:30 am

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Douglas High School Invitational

21 Sep

11:30 am

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Douglas High School Invitational

21 Sep

12:30 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Invitational

25 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Benson
Bobcats
Tombstone High School Region 1-3 L 21-25, 25-19, 21-25-21, 13-25 Box

26 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Pima
Roughriders
Tombstone High School Region 0-3 L 25, 22-25, 19-25 Box

01 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Bisbee
Pumas
Bisbee High School Region 3-1 W 25-22, 25-20, 22-25, 26-24

02 Oct

6:00 pm

@
San Simon
Longhorns
San Simon High School Freedom 2-3 L 16-25, 25-21, 22-25, 25-19, 14-16

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Region 0-3 L 12-25, 15-25, 16-25

08 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Tombstone High School Region 3-2 W

11 Oct

5:00 pm

@
St. David
Tigers
St. David Freedom 0-3 L

17 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Benson
Bobcats
Benson High School Region 0-3 L

22 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Pima
Roughriders
Pima High School Region

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Bisbee
Pumas
Tombstone High School Region

28 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Region

29 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Morenci Jr./Sr.
Wildcats
Tombstone High School Region